English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български


Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                         IRtg FED      Birth age Type 
   1 GM  Berkes Ferenc                2687 HUN 1985/00/00  29      
   2 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E        2680 PER 1967/00/00  47      
   3 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo   2645 VEN 1989/00/00  25      
   4 GM  Smirin Ilia                  2644 ISR 1968/00/00  46      
   5 GM  Delchev Aleksander           2638 BUL 1971/00/00  43      
   6 GM  Romanov Evgeny               2636 RUS 1988/00/00  26      
   7 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan              2633 SRB 1977/00/00  37      
   8 GM  Georgiev Kiril               2625 BUL 1965/00/00  49      
   9 GM  Rozentalis Eduardas          2623 LTU 1963/00/00  51      
  10 GM  Tkachiev Vladislav           2623 FRA 1973/00/00  41      
  11 GM  Peralta Fernando             2613 ARG 1979/00/00  35      
  12 GM  Markus Robert                2608 SRB 1983/00/00  31      
  13 GM  Predojevic Borki             2607 BIH 1987/00/00  27      
  14 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan           2605 ESP 1991/00/00  23      
  15 GM  Vovk Andrey                  2605 UKR 1991/00/00  23      
  16 GM  Miroshnichenko Evgenij       2602 UKR 1978/00/00  36      
  17 GM  Grandelius Nils              2600 SWE 1993/00/00  21      
  18 GM  Fier Alexandr                2595 BRA 1988/00/00  26      
  19 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav         2591 ROU 1969/00/00  45      
  20 GM  Roiz Michael                 2591 ISR 1983/00/00  31      
  21 GM  Kozul Zdenko                 2586 CRO 1966/00/00  48      
  22 GM  Jumabayev Rinat              2580 KAZ 1989/00/00  25      
  23 GM  Bachmann Axel                2575 PAR 1989/00/00  25      
  24 IM  Bok Benjamin                 2575 NED 1995/00/00  19 U20  
  25 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil              2575 ITA 1990/00/00  24      
  26 GM  Grigoriants Sergey           2574 RUS 1983/00/00  31      
  27 GM  Golod Vitali                 2573 ISR 1971/00/00  43      
  28 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian     2572 ROU 1980/00/00  34      
  29 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin           2567 CRO 1986/00/00  28      
  30 GM  Damljanovic Branko           2566 SRB 1961/00/00  53      
  31 GM  Anton Guijarro David         2559 ESP 1995/00/00  19 U20  
  32 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh             2558 UAE 1993/00/00  21      
  33 GM  Djukic Nikola                2551 MNE 1983/00/00  31      
  34 GM  Savic Miodrag R              2536 SRB 1977/00/00  37      
  35 GM  Can Emre                     2524 TUR 1990/00/00  24      
  36 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa           2517 MNE 1966/00/00  48      
  37 GM  Baron Tal                    2513 ISR 1992/00/00  22      
  38 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.          2507 RUS 1997/00/00  17 U18  
  39 GM  Nedev Trajko                 2504 MKD 1973/00/00  41      
  40 GM  Semcesen Daniel              2502 SWE 1986/00/00  28      
  41 IM  Henrichs Thomas              2496 GER 1973/00/00  41      
  42 GM  Colovic Aleksandar           2493 MKD 1976/00/00  38      
  43 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro      2489 ESP 1982/00/00  32      
  44 GM  Harika Dronavalli          F 2487 IND 1991/00/00  23      
  45 IM  Kadric Denis                 2485 BIH 1995/00/00  19 U20  
  46 IM  Firat Burak                  2480 TUR 1993/00/00  21      
  47 GM  Todorovic Goran M            2476 SRB 1963/00/00  51      
  48 IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian     2468 ROU 1991/00/00  23      
  49 IM  Pancevski Filip              2466 MKD 1988/00/00  26      
  50 IM  Donchenko Alexander          2463 GER 1998/00/00  16 U16  
  51 IM  Pavlidis Antonios            2463 GRE 1993/00/00  21      
  52 GM  Antic Dejan                  2462 SRB 1968/00/00  46      
  53 GM  Arnaudov G. Petar            2459 BUL 1986/00/00  28      
  54 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile            2459 ROU 1980/00/00  34      
  55 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav            2459 BUL 1993/00/00  21      
  56 IM  Arsovic Zoran                2450 SRB 1967/00/00  47      
  57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko           2447 MKD 1964/00/00  50      
  58 IM  Smirnov Artem                2445 RUS 1985/00/00  29      
  59 IM  Sanal Vahap                  2442 TUR 1998/00/00  16 U16  
  60 GM  Abramovic Bosko              2437 SRB 1951/00/00  63 S60  
  61 IM  Stojanovski Dejan            2436 MKD 1984/00/00  30      
  62 IM  Arsovic Goran                2434 SRB 1967/00/00  47      
  63 GM  Tosic Miroslav               2426 SRB 1960/00/00  54      
  64 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub          2422 MKD 1964/00/00  50      
  65 IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan      2416 TUR 1997/00/00  17 U18  
  66 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan            2416 TUR 1992/00/00  22      
  67 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd              2416 GER 1964/00/00  50      
  68 IM  Nagy Gabor                   2416 HUN 1994/00/00  20 U20  
  69 IM  Roeder Matthias              2416 GER 1966/00/00  48      
  70 GM  Drazic Sinisa                2415 SRB 1967/00/00  47      
  71 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko            2415 MKD 1964/00/00  50      
  72 IM  Karavade Eesha             F 2408 IND 1987/00/00  27      
  73 IM  Valsecchi Alessio            2407 ITA 1992/00/00  22      
  74 GM  Cabrilo Goran                2406 SRB 1958/00/00  56      
  75 IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian       2406 ROU 1992/00/00  22      
  76 FM  Westerberg Jonathan          2402 SWE 1994/00/00  20 U20  
  77 IM  Kukov Velislav               2399 BUL 1983/00/00  31      
  78 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub          2398 SRB 1977/00/00  37      
  79 IM  Dancevski Orce               2388 MKD 1970/00/00  44      
  80 IM  Kojovic Dragan               2387 SRB 1972/00/00  42      
  81 IM  Nestorovic Lazar             2381 SRB 1993/00/00  21      
  82 FM  Posedaru Bogdan              2381 ROU 1990/00/00  24      
  83 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can        2380 TUR 1998/00/00  16 U16  
  84     Radovanovic Dusan            2379 SRB 1979/00/00  35      
  85 IM  Maier Christian              2376 GER 1959/00/00  55      
  86 IM  Bulmaga Irina              F 2375 ROU 1993/00/00  21      
  87 IM  Milenkovic Mladen            2373 SRB 1973/00/00  41      
  88 FM  Radovanovic Jovica           2372 SRB 1969/00/00  45      
  89 IM  Gorbatov Alexej              2369 RUS 1961/00/00  53      
  90 IM  Codenotti Marco              2362 ITA 1997/00/00  17 U18  
  91 FM  Cawdery Daniel               2362 RSA 1982/00/00  32      
  92 FM  Draskovic Luka               2360 MNE 1995/00/00  19 U20  
  93 IM  Nikolov Sasho                2358 BUL 1958/00/00  56      
  94 IM  Klasan Vladimir              2345 SRB 1983/00/00  31      
  95 FM  Tesik Csaba                  2344 HUN 1995/00/00  19 U20  
  96     Vucinic Gojko                2343 SRB 1997/00/00  17 U18  
  97 FM  Dinev Dejan                  2342 MKD 1969/00/00  45      
  98 WGM Nikolova Adriana           F 2341 BUL 1988/00/00  26      
  99 IM  Atakisi Umut                 2340 TUR 1981/00/00  33      
 100 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         F 2337 TUR 1989/00/00  25      
 101 IM  Dimitrov Pavel               2333 BUL 1991/00/00  23      
 102 FM  Emiroglu Cankut              2328 TUR 1995/00/00  19 U20  
 103 FM  Aharon Ofir                  2316 ISR 1990/00/00  24      
 104 FM  Marjanovic Dejan             2313 BIH 1996/00/00  18 U18  
 105     Radovanovic Nikola           2308 SRB 1996/00/00  18 U18  
 106     Toth Aleksandar              2306 SRB 1988/00/00  26      
 107 IM  Doncevic Dario               2304 CRO 1958/00/00  56      
 108 FM  Basso Pier Luigi             2304 ITA 1997/00/00  17 U18  
 109 WGM Papp Petra                 F 2302 HUN 1993/00/00  21      
 110 IM  Ilic Zoran S                 2297 SRB 1955/00/00  59      
 111 FM  Minko Vladimir               2295 RUS 1998/00/00  16 U16  
 112 IM  Piasetski Leon               2293 CAN 1951/00/00  63 S60  
 113 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       F 2293 KAZ 1991/00/00  23      
 114 FM  Dimic Pavle                  2293 SRB 1997/00/00  17 U18  
 115 FM  Dragicevic Drazen            2293 SWE 1989/00/00  25      
 116 WGM Ozturk Kubra               F 2288 TUR 1991/00/00  23      
 117 FM  Tomazini Zan                 2286 SLO 1994/00/00  20 U20  
 118 FM  Piskur Mitja                 2285 SLO 1974/00/00  40      
 119 FM  Bojovic Dusan                2284 SRB 1990/00/00  24      
 120 WIM Davletbayeva Madina        F 2284 KAZ 1989/00/00  25      
 121 IM  Zupe Miran                   2278 SLO 1960/00/00  54      
 122 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim          2275 GER 1956/00/00  58      
 123 WGM Maisuradze Nino            F 2274 FRA 1982/00/00  32      
 124 FM  Kokol Peter                  2271 SLO 1989/00/00  25      
 125     Papadimitriou Athanasios     2261 GRE 1993/00/00  21      
 126 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros       2255 GRE 1953/00/00  61 S60  
 127     Jovanovic Bojan P            2254 SRB 1994/00/00  20 U20  
 128 WGM Videnova Iva               F 2251 BUL 1987/00/00  27      
 129 FM  Veleski Robert               2248 MKD 1972/00/00  42      
 130 FM  Sorgic Dragan                2244 SRB 1961/00/00  53      
 131     Duman Aydin                  2244 TUR 1972/00/00  42      
 132     Makoli Perparim              2242 FID 1965/00/00  49      
 133     Berisha Enver                2236 FID 1952/00/00  62 S60  
 134     Jefic Srdjan                 2214 BIH 1992/00/00  22      
 135     Petrov Georgi                2210 SRB 1963/00/00  51      
 136     Dragnev Valentin             2205 AUT 1999/00/00  15 U16  
 137     Tscharotschkin Michael       2203 GER 1964/00/00  50      
 138 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                2195 MKD 1956/00/00  58      
 139     Zugaj Fjodor                 2194 SLO 1974/00/00  40      
 140     Megalios Konstantinos        2192 GRE 1995/00/00  19 U20  
 141     Ketzetzis Georgios           2183 GRE 1992/00/00  22      
 142     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor    2182 HUN 1999/00/00  15 U16  
 143     Erden Kadir                  2181 TUR 1984/00/00  30      
 144     Halmeenmaki Tuomo            2177 FIN 1968/00/00  46      
 145 FM  Thiel Kuno                   2168 GER 1956/00/00  58      
 146     Brzezinski Adam              2165 SWE 1981/00/00  33      
 147     Glavinac Goran               2164 MKD 1975/00/00  39      
 148 FM  Kralevski Aleksander         2162 MKD 1956/00/00  58      
 149     Krstev Emil                  2156 MKD 1962/00/00  52      
 150     Demircioglu Emre             2152 TUR 1979/00/00  35      
 151     Pastar Slaven                2152 BIH 1994/00/00  20 U20  
 152 FM  Petkovski Vlatko             2147 MKD 1961/00/00  53      
 153 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar           2143 MKD 1964/00/00  50      
 154     Gjorshev Ljupcho             2125 MKD 1956/00/00  58      
 155     Alishani Ibrahim             2110 FID 1972/00/00  42      
 156     Percivaldi Martin            2109 DEN 1999/00/00  15 U16  
 157     Stosevski Ilija              2108 MKD 1947/00/00  67 S60  
 158     Kollari Sulejman             2104 ALB 1990/00/00  24      
 159     Saraci Nderim                2090 FID 1996/00/00  18 U18  
 160     Balokas Dimitrios            2085 GRE 1992/00/00  22      
 161     Arizanov Tome                2078 MKD 1953/00/00  61 S60  
 162     Velikic Adela              F 2078 SRB 1997/00/00  17 U18  
 163     Logallo Claudio              2074 ITA 1984/00/00  30      
 164     Hoffmann Max                 2063 GER 1985/00/00  29      
 165     Ilic Slobodan S              2055 SRB 1953/00/00  61 S60  
 166     Schleich Theodor  Dr.        2052 GER 1947/00/00  67 S60  
 167     Milutinovic Stefana        F 2048 SRB 1996/00/00  18 U18  
 168     Mattes Heinz  Dr.            2043 GER 1951/00/00  63 S60  
 169 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir       2034 MKD 1944/00/00  70 S60  
 170     Spelec Darko                 2033 SLO 1959/00/00  55      
 171     Zekaj Dritan                 2031 ALB 1979/00/00  35      
 172     Blagojevic Tijana          F 2028 MNE 1997/00/00  17 U18  
 173 WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    F 2026 RSA 1987/00/00  27      
 174     Oltian Vata                  2022 ALB 1995/00/00  19 U20  
 175     Orehek Spela               F 2018 SLO 1991/00/00  23      
 176     Markovski Velo               2017 MKD 1958/00/00  56      
 177     Bejatovic Bojana           F 2016 MKD 1994/00/00  20 U20  
 178     Ilic Slobodan R              2012 SRB 1969/00/00  45      
 179     Mihajlovski Petre            2007 MKD 1977/00/00  37      
 180     Padjen Zdenko                2004 CRO 1958/00/00  56      
 181 WFM Stojkovska Monika          F 1997 MKD 1993/00/00  21      
 182     Dimov Daniel                 1997 MKD 1983/00/00  31      
 183     Graeffe Petri                1996 FIN 1968/00/00  46      
 184     Nikolovski Nikola            1996 MKD 1998/00/00  16 U16  
 185     Asani Adem                   1991 FID 1965/00/00  49      
 186     Becker Carsten               1986 GER 1990/00/00  24      
 187     Lazov Toni                   1965 MKD 2000/00/00  14 U14  
 188     Cretnik Urban                1959 SLO 1998/00/00  16 U16  
 189     Montolio Benedicto Cesar     1950 ESP 1961/00/00  53      
 190     Jakovljevic Dejan            1948 SRB 1977/00/00  37      
 191     Taylor Robert Graham         1945 WLS 1944/00/00  70 S60  
 192     Becking Franz Josef          1943 GER 1953/00/00  61 S60  
 193 WCM Gjergji Rozana             F 1940 ALB 1975/00/00  39      
 194     Grigoriadis Mihail           1940 GRE 1998/00/00  16 U16  
 195     Jorgensen Line Jin         F 1923 NOR 1991/00/00  23      
 196     Georgieva Emilia           F 1921 BUL 1967/00/00  47      
 197     Serefidou Despina          F 1916 GRE 1997/00/00  17 U18  
 198     Angjelovski Daniel           1913 MKD 1979/00/00  35      
 199     Imeri Nazmidin               1904 MKD 1965/00/00  49      
 200     Atanasov Sande               1897 MKD 1959/00/00  55      
 201     Batkoski Nenad               1897 MKD 1958/00/00  56      
 202     Antipov Mikhail              1887 RUS 1937/00/00  77 S60  
 203     Tairi Krenar                 1886 MKD 1996/00/00  18 U18  
 204     Nikolovska Dragana         F 1880 MKD 1996/00/00  18 U18  
 205     Cvetkovski Slobodan          1876 MKD 1959/00/00  55      
 206     Vukelic Zvonimir             1875 MKD 1942/00/00  72 S60  
 207     Ajrula Adnan                 1872 MKD 1961/00/00  53      
 208     Citoler Serrat Adriano       1871 ESP 1972/00/00  42      
 209     Injac Teodora              F 1871 SRB 2000/00/00  14 U14  
 210     Golubovic Tomislav           1855 MKD 1960/00/00  54      
 211     Emmanouilidis Athanasios     1850 GRE 1982/00/00  32      
 212     Peczely Gyorgy Dr.           1832 HUN 1960/00/00  54      
 213     Forsa Elise                F 1830 NOR 1994/00/00  20 U20  
 214     Konstantinov Aleksandar      1828 MKD 1998/00/00  16 U16  
 215     Aydin Kaan Ayhan             1795 TUR 1994/00/00  20 U20  
 216     Jean Ludovic                 1786 FRA 1973/00/00  41      
 217     Peev Kosta                   1786 MKD 1997/00/00  17 U18  
 218     Gjeorgjievski Done           1784 MKD 1997/00/00  17 U18  
 219     Rykov Ivan                   1783 RUS 1998/00/00  16 U16  
 220     Karatrajkov Nikola           1766 MKD 1946/00/00  68 S60  
 221     Can Isik                     1762 TUR 2005/00/00   9 U10  
 222     Nikolovski Martin            1761 MKD 1994/00/00  20 U20  
 223 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak           F 1753 TUR 2001/00/00  13 U14  
 224     Jovchev Riste                1749 MKD 2000/00/00  14 U14  
 225     Zhezhov Emil                 1746 MKD 1969/00/00  45      
 226     Tevdovski Zoran              1743 MKD 1981/00/00  33      
 227     Gaberov Toshe                1731 MKD 1954/00/00  60 S60  
 228     Nikolov Kole                 1718 MKD 1952/00/00  62 S60  
 229     Petrovic Lazar               1707 MKD 2002/00/00  12 U12  
 230     Minko Dmitry                 1703 RUS 2004/00/00  10 U10  
 231 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku            1681 TUR 2004/00/00  10 U10  
 232 WCM Okuyaz Duru                F 1678 TUR 2002/00/00  12 U12  
 233     Silivri Volkan Resat         1670 TUR 1956/00/00  58      
 234     Lakinska Simona            F 1642 MKD 1999/00/00  15 U16  
 235     Manova Ivana               F 1589 MKD 2001/00/00  13 U14  
 236     Grabcheva Natalia          F 1566 BUL 2002/00/00  12 U12  
 237     Veljanoski Andrej            1531 MKD 2004/00/00  10 U10  
 238     Kinesci Baris                1506 TUR 2003/00/00  11 U12  
 239     Kosteski Mile                1452 MKD 2002/00/00  12 U12  
 240     Arda Dogasu                F 1367 TUR 2004/00/00  10 U10  
 241     Beqiri Ferdinand                0 ALB 1966/00/00  48      
 242     Chesmedjievska Emilija     F    0 MKD 2002/00/00  12 U12  
 243     Chesmedjievski Ivan             0 MKD 2000/00/00  14 U14  
 244     Danchevski Gorast               0 MKD 2001/00/00  13 U14  
 245     Eftovska Lea               F    0 MKD 2003/07/28  10 U12  
 246     Eftovski Mateo                  0 MKD 2003/07/28  10 U12  
 247     Jordanov Mihail                 0 MKD 2004/00/00  10 U10  
 248     Jordanov Nikola                 0 MKD 2003/00/00  11 U12  
 249     Kjosev Vlatko                   0 MKD 1979/00/00  35      
 250     Kocev Vasil                     0 MKD 1969/00/00  45      
 251     Kochevski Kiril                 0 MKD 2004/00/00  10 U10  
 252     Kovachevski Georgi              0 MKD 1973/00/00  41      
 253     Krstevski Vladimir              0 MKD 1975/06/07  38      
 254     Lika Jakup                      0 MKD 1955/12/01  58      
 255     Mihov Filip                     0 MKD 2000/00/00  14 U14  
 256     Sinik Yagmur               F    0 TUR 2005/00/00   9 U10  
 257     Stanchev Mitko                  0 MKD 1972/00/00  42      
 258     Stojmanovski Toni               0 MKD 1969/00/00  45      
 259     Topalov Nikola                  0 MKD 1948/00/00  66 S60  
 260     Treneski Slave                  0 MKD 1956/00/00  58      
 261     Velkovski Kristijan             0 MKD 2003/00/00  11 U12  
 262     Vlahovic Velimir                0 MKD 2004/00/00  10 U10

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.