English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 29.03.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1     Makoli Perparim             0   ½  -  ½   0  GM  Berkes Ferenc              
  2 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E       0   1  -  0   0      Berisha Enver              
  3     Jefic Srdjan                0   0  -  1   0  GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 
  4 GM  Smirin Ilia                 0   1  -  0   0      Petrov Georgi              
  5     Dragnev Valentin            0   0  -  1   0  GM  Delchev Aleksander         
  6 GM  Romanov Evgeny              0   1  -  0   0      Tscharotschkin Michael     
  7 FM  Ilic Ljubomir               0   0  -  1   0  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan            
  8 GM  Georgiev Kiril              0   ½  -  ½   0      Zugaj Fjodor               
  9     Megalios Konstantinos       0   0  -  1   0  GM  Rozentalis Eduardas        
 10 GM  Tkachiev Vladislav          0   1  -  0   0      Ketzetzis Georgios         
 11     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   0   1  -  0   0  GM  Peralta Fernando           
 12 GM  Markus Robert               0   +  -  -   0      Erden Kadir                
 13     Halmeenmaki Tuomo           0   0  -  1   0  GM  Predojevic Borki           
 14 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan          0   1  -  0   0  FM  Thiel Kuno                 
 15     Brzezinski Adam             0   0  -  1   0  GM  Vovk Andrey                
 16 GM  Miroshnichenko Evgenij      0   -  -  +   0      Glavinac Goran             
 17 FM  Kralevski Aleksander        0   0  -  1   0  GM  Grandelius Nils            
 18 GM  Fier Alexandr               0   1  -  0   0      Krstev Emil                
 19     Demircioglu Emre            0   ½  -  ½   0  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       
 20 GM  Roiz Michael                0   1  -  0   0      Pastar Slaven              
 21 FM  Petkovski Vlatko            0   0  -  1   0  GM  Kozul Zdenko               
 22 GM  Jumabayev Rinat             0   1  -  0   0  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar         
 23     Gjorshev Ljupcho            0   0  -  1   0  GM  Bachmann Axel              
 24 IM  Bok Benjamin                0   1  -  0   0      Alishani Ibrahim           
 25     Percivaldi Martin           0   +  -  -   0  IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil            
 26 GM  Grigoriants Sergey          0   1  -  0   0      Stosevski Ilija            
 27     Kollari Sulejman            0   0  -  1   0  GM  Golod Vitali               
 28 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian    0   1  -  0   0      Saraci Nderim              
 29     Balokas Dimitrios           0   0  -  1   0  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin         
 30 GM  Damljanovic Branko          0   1  -  0   0      Arizanov Tome              
 31     Velikic Adela               0   0  -  1   0  GM  Anton Guijarro David       
 32 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh            0   1  -  0   0      Logallo Claudio            
 33     Hoffmann Max                0   0  -  1   0  GM  Djukic Nikola              
 34 GM  Savic Miodrag R             0   1  -  0   0      Ilic Slobodan S            
 35     Schleich Theodor  Dr.       0   0  -  1   0  GM  Can Emre                   
 36 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa          0   1  -  0   0      Milutinovic Stefana        
 37     Mattes Heinz  Dr.           0   0  -  1   0  GM  Baron Tal                  
 38 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.         0   1  -  0   0  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     
 39     Spelec Darko                0   0  -  1   0  GM  Nedev Trajko               
 40 GM  Semcesen Daniel             0   1  -  0   0      Zekaj Dritan               
 41     Blagojevic Tijana           0   0  -  1   0  IM  Henrichs Thomas            
 42 GM  Colovic Aleksandar          0   1  -  0   0  WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    
 43     Oltian Vata                 0   ½  -  ½   0  IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro    
 44 GM  Harika Dronavalli           0   1  -  0   0      Orehek Spela               
 45     Markovski Velo              0   0  -  1   0  IM  Kadric Denis               
 46 IM  Firat Burak                 0   1  -  0   0      Bejatovic Bojana           
 47     Ilic Slobodan R             0   0  -  1   0  GM  Todorovic Goran M          
 48 IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian    0   1  -  0   0      Mihajlovski Petre          
 49     Padjen Zdenko               0   0  -  1   0  IM  Pancevski Filip            
 50 IM  Donchenko Alexander         0   1  -  0   0  WFM Stojkovska Monika          
 51     Dimov Daniel                0   0  -  1   0  IM  Pavlidis Antonios          
 52 GM  Antic Dejan                 0   1  -  0   0      Graeffe Petri              
 53     Nikolovski Nikola           0   0  -  1   0  GM  Arnaudov G. Petar          
 54 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile           0   1  -  0   0      Asani Adem                 
 55     Becker Carsten              0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          
 56 IM  Arsovic Zoran               0   1  -  0   0      Lazov Toni                 
 57     Cretnik Urban               0   1  -  0   0  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko         
 58 IM  Smirnov Artem               0   1  -  0   0      Montolio Benedicto Cesar   
 59     Jakovljevic Dejan           0   0  -  1   0  IM  Sanal Vahap                
 60 GM  Abramovic Bosko             0   1  -  0   0      Taylor Robert Graham       
 61     Becking Franz Josef         0   0  -  1   0  IM  Stojanovski Dejan          
 62 IM  Arsovic Goran               0   1  -  0   0  WCM Gjergji Rozana             
 63     Grigoriadis Mihail          0   0  -  1   0  GM  Tosic Miroslav             
 64 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub         0   1  -  0   0      Jorgensen Line Jin         
 65     Georgieva Emilia            0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    
 66 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan           0   1  -  0   0      Serefidou Despina          
 67     Angjelovski Daniel          0   0  -  1   0  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd            
 68 IM  Nagy Gabor                  0   -  -  +   0      Imeri Nazmidin             
 69     Atanasov Sande              0   0  -  1   0  IM  Roeder Matthias            
 70 GM  Drazic Sinisa               0   1  -  0   0      Batkoski Nenad             
 71     Antipov Mikhail             0   -  -  +   0  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          
 72 IM  Karavade Eesha              0   1  -  0   0      Tairi Krenar               
 73     Nikolovska Dragana          0   0  -  1   0  IM  Valsecchi Alessio          
 74 GM  Cabrilo Goran               0   1  -  0   0      Cvetkovski Slobodan        
 75     Vukelic Zvonimir            0   0  -  1   0  IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian     
 76 FM  Westerberg Jonathan         0   1  -  0   0      Ajrula Adnan               
 77     Citoler Serrat Adriano      0   +  -  -   0  IM  Kukov Velislav             
 78 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub         0   ½  -  ½   0      Injac Teodora              
 79     Golubovic Tomislav          0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dancevski Orce             
 80 IM  Kojovic Dragan              0   1  -  0   0      Emmanouilidis Athanasios   
 81     Peczely Gyorgy Dr.          0   0  -  1   0  IM  Nestorovic Lazar           
 82 FM  Posedaru Bogdan             0   1  -  0   0      Forsa Elise                
 83     Konstantinov Aleksandar     0   0  -  1   0  IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can      
 84     Radovanovic Dusan           0   1  -  0   0      Aydin Kaan Ayhan           
 85     Jean Ludovic                0   0  -  1   0  IM  Maier Christian            
 86 IM  Bulmaga Irina               0   1  -  0   0      Peev Kosta                 
 87     Gjeorgjievski Done          0   0  -  1   0  IM  Milenkovic Mladen          
 88 FM  Radovanovic Jovica          0   1  -  0   0      Rykov Ivan                 
 89     Karatrajkov Nikola          0   +  -  -   0  IM  Gorbatov Alexej            
 90 IM  Codenotti Marco             0   1  -  0   0      Can Isik                   
 91     Nikolovski Martin           0   0  -  1   0  FM  Cawdery Daniel             
 92 FM  Draskovic Luka              0   1  -  0   0  WCM Arda Cagil Irmak           
 93     Jovchev Riste               0   0  -  1   0  IM  Nikolov Sasho              
 94 IM  Klasan Vladimir             0   1  -  0   0      Zhezhov Emil               
 95     Tevdovski Zoran             0   0  -  1   0  FM  Tesik Csaba                
 96     Vucinic Gojko               0   1  -  0   0      Gaberov Toshe              
 97     Nikolov Kole                0   0  -  1   0  FM  Dinev Dejan                
 98 WGM Nikolova Adriana            0   1  -  0   0      Petrovic Lazar             
 99     Minko Dmitry                0   ½  -  ½   0  IM  Atakisi Umut               
100 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre          0   ½  -  ½   0  CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          
101 WCM Okuyaz Duru                 0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dimitrov Pavel             
102 FM  Emiroglu Cankut             0   1  -  0   0      Silivri Volkan Resat       
103     Lakinska Simona             0   0  -  1   0  FM  Aharon Ofir                
104 FM  Marjanovic Dejan            0   ½  -  ½   0      Manova Ivana               
105     Grabcheva Natalia           0   0  -  1   0      Radovanovic Nikola         
106     Toth Aleksandar             0   1  -  0   0      Veljanoski Andrej          
107     Kinesci Baris               0   -  -  +   0  IM  Doncevic Dario             
108 FM  Basso Pier Luigi            0   1  -  0   0      Kosteski Mile              
109     Arda Dogasu                 0   0  -  1   0  WGM Papp Petra                 
110 IM  Ilic Zoran S                0   1  -  0   0      Beqiri Ferdinand           
111     Chesmedjievska Emilija      0   0  -  1   0  FM  Minko Vladimir             
112 IM  Piasetski Leon              0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievski Ivan        
113     Danchevski Gorast           0   0  -  1   0  WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       
114 FM  Dimic Pavle                 0   1  -  0   0      Eftovska Lea               
115     Eftovski Mateo              0   0  -  1   0  FM  Dragicevic Drazen          
116 WGM Ozturk Kubra                0   1  -  0   0      Jordanov Mihail            
117     Jordanov Nikola             0   0  -  1   0  FM  Tomazini Zan               
118 FM  Piskur Mitja                0   ½  -  ½   0      Kjosev Vlatko              
119     Kocev Vasil                 0   0  -  1   0  FM  Bojovic Dusan              
120 WIM Davletbayeva Madina         0   1  -  0   0      Kochevski Kiril            
121     Kovachevski Georgi          0   0  -  1   0  IM  Zupe Miran                 
122 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim         0   1  -  0   0      Krstevski Vladimir         
123     Lika Jakup                  0   0  -  1   0  WGM Maisuradze Nino            
124 FM  Kokol Peter                 0   1  -  0   0      Mihov Filip                
125     Sinik Yagmur                0   0  -  1   0      Papadimitriou Athanasios   
126 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros      0   1  -  0   0      Stanchev Mitko             
127     Stojmanovski Toni           0   0  -  1   0      Jovanovic Bojan P          
128 WGM Videnova Iva                0   1  -  0   0      Topalov Nikola             
129     Treneski Slave              0   0  -  1   0  FM  Veleski Robert             
130 FM  Sorgic Dragan               0   1  -  0   0      Velkovski Kristijan        
131     Vlahovic Velimir            0   +  -  -   0      Duman Aydin


 

Round 2 - 30.03.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           1   1  -  0   1  GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E      
  2 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Karavade Eesha             
  3 IM  Valsecchi Alessio           1   0  -  1   1  GM  Smirin Ilia                
  4 GM  Delchev Aleksander          1   1  -  0   1  GM  Cabrilo Goran              
  5 IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian      1   0  -  1   1  GM  Romanov Evgeny             
  6 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan             1   1  -  0   1  FM  Westerberg Jonathan        
  7 GM  Rozentalis Eduardas         1   1  -  0   1  IM  Kojovic Dragan             
  8 IM  Dancevski Orce              1   0  -  1   1  GM  Tkachiev Vladislav         
  9 GM  Markus Robert               1   1  -  0   1  FM  Posedaru Bogdan            
 10 GM  Predojevic Borki            1   1  -  0   1      Radovanovic Dusan          
 11 IM  Nestorovic Lazar            1   0  -  1   1  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan         
 12 GM  Vovk Andrey                 1   1  -  0   1  IM  Bulmaga Irina              
 13 GM  Grandelius Nils             1   1  -  0   1  FM  Radovanovic Jovica         
 14 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can       1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Fier Alexandr              
 15 IM  Maier Christian             1   0  -  1   1  GM  Roiz Michael               
 16 GM  Kozul Zdenko                1   1  -  0   1  IM  Codenotti Marco            
 17 IM  Milenkovic Mladen           1   0  -  1   1  GM  Jumabayev Rinat            
 18 GM  Bachmann Axel               1   1  -  0   1  FM  Draskovic Luka             
 19 FM  Cawdery Daniel              1   0  -  1   1  IM  Bok Benjamin               
 20 IM  Nikolov Sasho               1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Grigoriants Sergey         
 21 GM  Golod Vitali                1   1  -  0   1  IM  Klasan Vladimir            
 22 FM  Tesik Csaba                 1   0  -  1   1  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian   
 23 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin          1   1  -  0   1      Vucinic Gojko              
 24 FM  Dinev Dejan                 1   0  -  1   1  GM  Damljanovic Branko         
 25 GM  Anton Guijarro David        1   1  -  0   1  WGM Nikolova Adriana           
 26 IM  Dimitrov Pavel              1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Salem A.R. Saleh           
 27 GM  Djukic Nikola               1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Emiroglu Cankut            
 28 FM  Aharon Ofir                 1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Savic Miodrag R            
 29 GM  Can Emre                    1   1  -  0   1      Toth Aleksandar            
 30     Radovanovic Nikola          1   0  -  1   1  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa         
 31 GM  Baron Tal                   1   1  -  0   1  FM  Basso Pier Luigi           
 32 IM  Doncevic Dario              1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.        
 33 GM  Nedev Trajko                1   0  -  1   1  IM  Ilic Zoran S               
 34 WGM Papp Petra                  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Semcesen Daniel            
 35 IM  Henrichs Thomas             1   0  -  1   1  IM  Piasetski Leon             
 36 FM  Minko Vladimir              1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Colovic Aleksandar         
 37 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan        1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Harika Dronavalli          
 38 IM  Kadric Denis                1   1  -  0   1  FM  Dimic Pavle                
 39 FM  Dragicevic Drazen           1   0  -  1   1  IM  Firat Burak                
 40 GM  Todorovic Goran M           1   0  -  1   1  WGM Ozturk Kubra               
 41 FM  Tomazini Zan                1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   
 42 IM  Pancevski Filip             1   ½  -  ½   1  WIM Davletbayeva Madina        
 43 FM  Bojovic Dusan               1   0  -  1   1  IM  Donchenko Alexander        
 44 IM  Pavlidis Antonios           1   1  -  0   1  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim        
 45 IM  Zupe Miran                  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Antic Dejan                
 46 GM  Arnaudov G. Petar           1   1  -  0   1  FM  Kokol Peter                
 47 WGM Maisuradze Nino             1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile          
 48 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           1   0  -  1   1  IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros     
 49     Papadimitriou Athanasios    1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Arsovic Zoran              
 50     Jovanovic Bojan P           1   0  -  1   1  IM  Smirnov Artem              
 51 IM  Sanal Vahap                 1   0  -  1   1  WGM Videnova Iva               
 52 FM  Veleski Robert              1   0  -  1   1  GM  Abramovic Bosko            
 53 IM  Stojanovski Dejan           1   1  -  0   1  FM  Sorgic Dragan              
 54     Glavinac Goran              1   1  -  0   1  IM  Arsovic Goran              
 55 GM  Tosic Miroslav              1   1  -  0   1      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  
 56     Percivaldi Martin           1   0  -  1   1  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub        
 57 IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan     1   1  -  0   1      Cretnik Urban              
 58     Imeri Nazmidin              1   0  -  1   1  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan          
 59 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd             1   1  -  0   1      Karatrajkov Nikola         
 60 IM  Roeder Matthias             1   1  -  0   1      Vlahovic Velimir           
 61     Citoler Serrat Adriano      1   0  -  1   1  GM  Drazic Sinisa              
 62 GM  Berkes Ferenc               ½   1  -  0   ½      Demircioglu Emre           
 63     Injac Teodora               ½   0  -  1   ½  GM  Georgiev Kiril             
 64 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav        ½   1  -  0   ½      Makoli Perparim            
 65 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro     ½   1  -  0   ½      Minko Dmitry               
 66     Zugaj Fjodor                ½   0  -  1   ½  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub        
 67 IM  Atakisi Umut                ½   1  -  0   ½      Oltian Vata                
 68     Manova Ivana                ½   0  -  1   ½  WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         
 69     Kjosev Vlatko               ½   0  -  1   ½  FM  Marjanovic Dejan           
 70 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku           ½   1  -  0   ½  FM  Piskur Mitja               
 71 GM  Peralta Fernando            0   1  -  0   0      Jorgensen Line Jin         
 72 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko          0   1  -  0   0      Georgieva Emilia           
 73     Berisha Enver               0   1  -  0   0      Serefidou Despina          
 74     Batkoski Nenad              0   0  -  1   0      Jefic Srdjan               
 75     Petrov Georgi               0   1  -  0   0      Angjelovski Daniel         
 76     Tairi Krenar                0   0  -  1   0      Dragnev Valentin           
 77     Tscharotschkin Michael      0   1  -  0   0      Atanasov Sande             
 78     Cvetkovski Slobodan         0   0  -  1   0  FM  Ilic Ljubomir              
 79     Ajrula Adnan                0   0  -  1   0      Megalios Konstantinos      
 80     Ketzetzis Georgios          0   1  -  0   0      Nikolovska Dragana         
 81     Emmanouilidis Athanasios    0   0  -  1   0      Halmeenmaki Tuomo          
 82 FM  Thiel Kuno                  0   1  -  0   0      Vukelic Zvonimir           
 83     Forsa Elise                 0   0  -  1   0      Brzezinski Adam            
 84     Aydin Kaan Ayhan            0   1  -  0   0  FM  Kralevski Aleksander       
 85     Krstev Emil                 0   1  -  0   0      Golubovic Tomislav         
 86     Pastar Slaven               0   1  -  0   0      Peczely Gyorgy Dr.         
 87     Peev Kosta                  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Petkovski Vlatko           
 88 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar          0   1  -  0   0      Konstantinov Aleksandar    
 89     Rykov Ivan                  0   1  -  0   0      Gjorshev Ljupcho           
 90     Alishani Ibrahim            0   1  -  0   0      Jean Ludovic               
 91     Stosevski Ilija             0   1  -  0   0      Gjeorgjievski Done         
 92     Can Isik                    0   1  -  0   0      Kollari Sulejman           
 93     Saraci Nderim               0   1  -  0   0      Nikolovski Martin          
 94 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak            0   0  -  1   0      Balokas Dimitrios          
 95     Arizanov Tome               0   0  -  1   0      Jovchev Riste              
 96     Zhezhov Emil                0   0  -  1   0      Velikic Adela              
 97     Logallo Claudio             0   1  -  0   0      Tevdovski Zoran            
 98     Gaberov Toshe               0   0  -  1   0      Hoffmann Max               
 99     Ilic Slobodan S             0   1  -  0   0      Nikolov Kole               
100     Petrovic Lazar              0   0  -  1   0      Schleich Theodor  Dr.      
101     Milutinovic Stefana         0   ½  -  ½   0  WCM Okuyaz Duru                
102     Silivri Volkan Resat        0   1  -  0   0      Mattes Heinz  Dr.          
103 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir      0   1  -  0   0      Lakinska Simona            
104     Veljanoski Andrej           0   ½  -  ½   0      Spelec Darko               
105     Zekaj Dritan                0   1  -  0   0      Grabcheva Natalia          
106     Kosteski Mile               0   0  -  1   0      Blagojevic Tijana          
107 WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.     0   1  -  0   0      Arda Dogasu                
108     Orehek Spela                0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievska Emilija     
109     Beqiri Ferdinand            0   0  -  1   0      Markovski Velo             
110     Bejatovic Bojana            0   1  -  0   0      Danchevski Gorast          
111     Chesmedjievski Ivan         0   0  -  1   0      Ilic Slobodan R            
112     Mihajlovski Petre           0   1  -  0   0      Eftovski Mateo             
113     Eftovska Lea                0   0  -  1   0      Padjen Zdenko              
114 WFM Stojkovska Monika           0   1  -  0   0      Jordanov Nikola            
115     Jordanov Mihail             0   0  -  1   0      Dimov Daniel               
116     Graeffe Petri               0   1  -  0   0      Kocev Vasil                
117     Kochevski Kiril             0   0  -  1   0      Nikolovski Nikola          
118     Asani Adem                  0   1  -  0   0      Kovachevski Georgi         
119     Krstevski Vladimir          0   1  -  0   0      Becker Carsten             
120     Lazov Toni                  0   1  -  0   0      Lika Jakup                 
121     Montolio Benedicto Cesar    0   1  -  0   0      Sinik Yagmur               
122     Mihov Filip                 0   0  -  1   0      Jakovljevic Dejan          
123     Taylor Robert Graham        0   1  -  0   0      Stojmanovski Toni          
124     Stanchev Mitko              0   0  -  1   0      Becking Franz Josef        
125 WCM Gjergji Rozana              0   1  -  0   0      Treneski Slave             
126     Topalov Nikola              0   0  -  1   0      Grigoriadis Mihail         
        Velkovski Kristijan         0   1  -  -          Bye


 

Round 3 - 30.03.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Semcesen Daniel             2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 
  2 GM  Smirin Ilia                 2   1  -  0   2  GM  Baron Tal                  
  3 IM  Firat Burak                 2   0  -  1   2  GM  Delchev Aleksander         
  4 GM  Romanov Evgeny              2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Kadric Denis               
  5 IM  Donchenko Alexander         2   1  -  0   2  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan            
  6 GM  Antic Dejan                 2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Rozentalis Eduardas        
  7 GM  Tkachiev Vladislav          2   1  -  0   2  IM  Pavlidis Antonios          
  8 IM  Smirnov Artem               2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Markus Robert              
  9 GM  Abramovic Bosko             2   0  -  1   2  GM  Predojevic Borki           
 10 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan          2   1  -  0   2  GM  Arnaudov G. Petar          
 11 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub         2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Vovk Andrey                
 12 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan           2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Grandelius Nils            
 13 GM  Roiz Michael                2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Stojanovski Dejan          
 14 GM  Drazic Sinisa               2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Kozul Zdenko               
 15 GM  Jumabayev Rinat             2   1  -  0   2  GM  Tosic Miroslav             
 16 IM  Ilic Zoran S                2   0  -  1   2  GM  Bachmann Axel              
 17 IM  Bok Benjamin                2   1  -  0   2  IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    
 18 IM  Piasetski Leon              2   0  -  1   2  GM  Golod Vitali               
 19 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian    2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd            
 20 WGM Ozturk Kubra                2   0  -  1   2  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin         
 21 GM  Damljanovic Branko          2   1  -  0   2  IM  Roeder Matthias            
 22 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros      2   0  -  1   2  GM  Anton Guijarro David       
 23 WGM Videnova Iva                2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Can Emre                   
 24 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa          2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          
 25 GM  Berkes Ferenc              1½   1  -  0   2      Glavinac Goran             
 26 GM  Georgiev Kiril             1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can      
 27 GM  Fier Alexandr              1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Nikolov Sasho              
 28 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       
 29 GM  Grigoriants Sergey         1½   ½  -  ½  1½  FM  Aharon Ofir                
 30 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh           1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Atakisi Umut               
 31 FM  Marjanovic Dejan           1½   ½  -  ½  1½  GM  Djukic Nikola              
 32 GM  Savic Miodrag R            1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel             
 33 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.        1½   1  -  0  1½  FM  Minko Vladimir             
 34 GM  Colovic Aleksandar         1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Doncevic Dario             
 35 WIM Davletbayeva Madina        1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro    
 36 GM  Harika Dronavalli          1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Tomazini Zan               
 37 IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   1½   1  -  0  1½  WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       
 38 FM  Emiroglu Cankut            1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Pancevski Filip            
 39 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile          1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Papadimitriou Athanasios   
 40 IM  Arsovic Zoran              1½   1  -  0  1½  WGM Maisuradze Nino            
 41 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub        1½   1  -  0  1½  CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          
 42 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E       1   1  -  0   1      Ketzetzis Georgios         
 43     Halmeenmaki Tuomo           1   0  -  1   1  GM  Peralta Fernando           
 44     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   1   0  -  1   1  GM  Nedev Trajko               
 45 FM  Thiel Kuno                  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Henrichs Thomas            
 46     Brzezinski Adam             1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Todorovic Goran M          
 47     Krstev Emil                 1   0  -  1   1  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          
 48     Pastar Slaven               1   0  -  1   1  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko         
 49 FM  Petkovski Vlatko            1   0  -  1   1  IM  Sanal Vahap                
 50 IM  Arsovic Goran               1   1  -  0   1  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar         
 51 IM  Karavade Eesha              1   1  -  0   1      Alishani Ibrahim           
 52 IM  Valsecchi Alessio           1   1  -  0   1      Percivaldi Martin          
 53 GM  Cabrilo Goran               1   1  -  0   1      Stosevski Ilija            
 54     Balokas Dimitrios           1   0  -  1   1  IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian     
 55 FM  Westerberg Jonathan         1   0  -  1   1      Saraci Nderim              
 56     Velikic Adela               1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Dancevski Orce             
 57 IM  Kojovic Dragan              1   ½  -  ½   1      Logallo Claudio            
 58     Hoffmann Max                1   0  -  1   1  IM  Nestorovic Lazar           
 59 FM  Posedaru Bogdan             1   1  -  0   1      Ilic Slobodan S            
 60     Radovanovic Dusan           1   1  -  0   1  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     
 61     Schleich Theodor  Dr.       1   0  -  1   1  IM  Maier Christian            
 62 IM  Bulmaga Irina               1   1  -  0   1      Zekaj Dritan               
 63     Blagojevic Tijana           1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Milenkovic Mladen          
 64 FM  Radovanovic Jovica          1   ½  -  ½   1  WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    
 65 IM  Codenotti Marco             1   0  -  1   1      Orehek Spela               
 66     Markovski Velo              1   0  -  1   1  FM  Cawdery Daniel             
 67 FM  Draskovic Luka              1   ½  -  ½   1      Mihajlovski Petre          
 68 IM  Klasan Vladimir             1   ½  -  ½   1  WFM Stojkovska Monika          
 69     Ilic Slobodan R             1   0  -  1   1  FM  Tesik Csaba                
 70     Vucinic Gojko               1   1  -  0   1      Graeffe Petri              
 71     Padjen Zdenko               1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Dinev Dejan                
 72 WGM Nikolova Adriana            1   ½  -  ½   1      Asani Adem                 
 73     Dimov Daniel                1   0  -  1   1      Radovanovic Nikola         
 74     Toth Aleksandar             1   1  -  0   1      Lazov Toni                 
 75 FM  Basso Pier Luigi            1   1  -  0   1      Montolio Benedicto Cesar   
 76     Nikolovski Nikola           1   ½  -  ½   1  WGM Papp Petra                 
 77 FM  Dimic Pavle                 1   ½  -  ½   1      Taylor Robert Graham       
 78     Cretnik Urban               1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Dragicevic Drazen          
 79     Jakovljevic Dejan           1   0  -  1   1  FM  Bojovic Dusan              
 80     Becking Franz Josef         1   0  -  1   1  IM  Zupe Miran                 
 81 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim         1   1  -  0   1  WCM Gjergji Rozana             
 82 FM  Kokol Peter                 1   1  -  0   1      Imeri Nazmidin             
 83     Grigoriadis Mihail          1   1  -  0   1      Jovanovic Bojan P          
 84     Karatrajkov Nikola          1   0  -  1   1  FM  Veleski Robert             
 85 FM  Sorgic Dragan               1   0  -  1   1      Citoler Serrat Adriano     
 86     Jovchev Riste               1   1  -  0   1      Berisha Enver              
 87     Jefic Srdjan                1   1  -  0   1      Aydin Kaan Ayhan           
 88     Velkovski Kristijan         1   0  -  1   1      Petrov Georgi              
 89     Dragnev Valentin            1   1  -  0   1      Rykov Ivan                 
 90     Vlahovic Velimir            1   0  -  1   1      Tscharotschkin Michael     
 91 FM  Ilic Ljubomir               1   1  -  0   1      Can Isik                   
 92     Megalios Konstantinos       1   1  -  0   1      Silivri Volkan Resat       
 93 FM  Piskur Mitja                ½   1  -  0   1      Krstevski Vladimir         
 94     Makoli Perparim             ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Injac Teodora              
 95 WCM Okuyaz Duru                 ½   0  -  1   ½      Zugaj Fjodor               
 96     Demircioglu Emre            ½   1  -  0   ½      Manova Ivana               
 97     Minko Dmitry                ½   0  -  1   ½      Milutinovic Stefana        
 98     Spelec Darko                ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Kjosev Vlatko              
 99     Oltian Vata                 ½   1  -  0   ½      Veljanoski Andrej          
100 FM  Kralevski Aleksander        0   1  -  0   0      Zhezhov Emil               
101     Gjorshev Ljupcho            0   1  -  0   0      Tevdovski Zoran            
102     Kollari Sulejman            0   1  -  0   0      Gaberov Toshe              
103     Nikolov Kole                0   0  -  1   0      Arizanov Tome              
104     Mattes Heinz  Dr.           0   1  -  0   0      Petrovic Lazar             
105     Becker Carsten              0   1  -  0   0      Lakinska Simona            
106     Jorgensen Line Jin          0   1  -  0   0      Grabcheva Natalia          
107     Georgieva Emilia            0   ½  -  ½   0      Kosteski Mile              
108     Serefidou Despina           0   1  -  0   0      Arda Dogasu                
109     Angjelovski Daniel          0   ½  -  ½   0      Beqiri Ferdinand           
110     Atanasov Sande              0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievska Emilija     
111     Danchevski Gorast           0   0  -  1   0      Batkoski Nenad             
112     Eftovski Mateo              0   0  -  1   0      Tairi Krenar               
113     Nikolovska Dragana          0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievski Ivan        
114     Jordanov Nikola             0   0  -  1   0      Cvetkovski Slobodan        
115     Vukelic Zvonimir            0   1  -  0   0      Eftovska Lea               
116     Kocev Vasil                 0   0  -  1   0      Ajrula Adnan               
117     Golubovic Tomislav          0   1  -  0   0      Jordanov Mihail            
118     Kovachevski Georgi          0   0  -  1   0      Emmanouilidis Athanasios   
119     Peczely Gyorgy Dr.          0   1  -  0   0      Kochevski Kiril            
120     Lika Jakup                  0   1  -  0   0      Forsa Elise                
121     Konstantinov Aleksandar     0   1  -  0   0      Mihov Filip                
122     Jean Ludovic                0   1  -  0   0      Sinik Yagmur               
123     Stojmanovski Toni           0   ½  -  ½   0      Peev Kosta                 
124     Gjeorgjievski Done          0   1  -  0   0      Stanchev Mitko             
125     Nikolovski Martin           0   ½  -  ½   0      Topalov Nikola             
126     Treneski Slave              0   0  -  1   0  WCM Arda Cagil Irmak


 

Round 4 - 31.03.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Bachmann Axel               3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Smirin Ilia                
  2 GM  Delchev Aleksander          3   0  -  1   3  IM  Bok Benjamin               
  3 GM  Golod Vitali                3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Tkachiev Vladislav         
  4 GM  Predojevic Borki            3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Damljanovic Branko         
  5 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin          3   0  -  1   3  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan         
  6 GM  Anton Guijarro David        3   1  -  0   3  GM  Jumabayev Rinat            
  7 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 2½   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Donchenko Alexander        
  8 GM  Colovic Aleksandar         2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Berkes Ferenc              
  9 IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Romanov Evgeny             
 10 GM  Rozentalis Eduardas        2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Arsovic Zoran              
 11 GM  Markus Robert              2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Antic Dejan                
 12 GM  Vovk Andrey                2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Smirnov Artem              
 13 GM  Grandelius Nils            2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub        
 14 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan          
 15 IM  Kadric Denis               2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Roiz Michael               
 16 GM  Kozul Zdenko               2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub        
 17 IM  Pancevski Filip            2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian   
 18 IM  Stojanovski Dejan          2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Savic Miodrag R            
 19 GM  Can Emre                   2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Drazic Sinisa              
 20 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd            2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa         
 21 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.        
 22 FM  Tomazini Zan               2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Semcesen Daniel            
 23 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan             2   1  -  0  2½  WGM Videnova Iva               
 24 FM  Cawdery Daniel              2   0  -  1   2  GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E      
 25 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2   0  -  1   2  GM  Georgiev Kiril             
 26 GM  Peralta Fernando            2   1  -  0   2  FM  Tesik Csaba                
 27 IM  Atakisi Umut                2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Fier Alexandr              
 28     Radovanovic Nikola          2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Grigoriants Sergey         
 29 FM  Bojovic Dusan               2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Salem A.R. Saleh           
 30 GM  Djukic Nikola               2   1  -  0   2      Vucinic Gojko              
 31 GM  Baron Tal                   2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Marjanovic Dejan           
 32 GM  Nedev Trajko                2   ½  -  ½   2      Toth Aleksandar            
 33 IM  Henrichs Thomas             2   1  -  0   2  FM  Basso Pier Luigi           
 34 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro     2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Ilic Zoran S               
 35 FM  Aharon Ofir                 2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Firat Burak                
 36 IM  Pavlidis Antonios           2   1  -  0   2  IM  Piasetski Leon             
 37 GM  Arnaudov G. Petar           2   0  -  1   2  WGM Ozturk Kubra               
 38 IM  Zupe Miran                  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile          
 39 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2   0  -  1   2  WIM Davletbayeva Madina        
 40 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko          2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim        
 41 IM  Sanal Vahap                 2   1  -  0   2  FM  Kokol Peter                
 42     Papadimitriou Athanasios    2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Abramovic Bosko            
 43 FM  Veleski Robert              2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Arsovic Goran              
 44 GM  Tosic Miroslav              2   1  -  0   2  IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros     
 45 IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan     2   1  -  0   2      Jefic Srdjan               
 46 IM  Roeder Matthias             2   1  -  0   2      Dragnev Valentin           
 47     Petrov Georgi               2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Karavade Eesha             
 48     Tscharotschkin Michael      2   0  -  1   2  IM  Valsecchi Alessio          
 49     Glavinac Goran              2   0  -  1   2  GM  Cabrilo Goran              
 50 IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian      2   1  -  0   2  FM  Ilic Ljubomir              
 51 IM  Nestorovic Lazar            2   1  -  0   2      Megalios Konstantinos      
 52     Saraci Nderim               2   0  -  1   2  FM  Posedaru Bogdan            
 53 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can       2   1  -  0   2      Grigoriadis Mihail         
 54     Orehek Spela                2   0  -  1   2      Radovanovic Dusan          
 55 IM  Maier Christian             2   1  -  0   2      Jovchev Riste              
 56     Citoler Serrat Adriano      2   0  -  1   2  IM  Bulmaga Irina              
 57 WGM Maisuradze Nino            1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Harika Dronavalli          
 58 GM  Todorovic Goran M          1½   ½  -  ½  1½  FM  Piskur Mitja               
 59 IM  Dancevski Orce             1½   0  -  1  1½      Zugaj Fjodor               
 60     Milutinovic Stefana        1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Kojovic Dragan             
 61 IM  Milenkovic Mladen          1½   1  -  0  1½      Brzezinski Adam            
 62     Logallo Claudio            1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Radovanovic Jovica         
 63 WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Draskovic Luka             
 64     Mihajlovski Petre          1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Klasan Vladimir            
 65 FM  Dinev Dejan                1½   0  -  1  1½      Demircioglu Emre           
 66 WFM Stojkovska Monika          1½   0  -  1  1½  WGM Nikolova Adriana           
 67     Asani Adem                 1½   0  -  1  1½  WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         
 68 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             1½   1  -  0  1½      Velikic Adela              
 69     Taylor Robert Graham       1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Emiroglu Cankut            
 70 IM  Doncevic Dario             1½   0  -  1  1½      Blagojevic Tijana          
 71 WGM Papp Petra                 1½   0  -  1  1½      Oltian Vata                
 72 FM  Minko Vladimir             1½   1  -  0  1½      Padjen Zdenko              
 73 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       1½   1  -  0  1½      Cretnik Urban              
 74 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Dimic Pavle                
 75 FM  Dragicevic Drazen          1½   1  -  0  1½      Nikolovski Nikola          
 76     Becker Carsten              1   1  -  0   1  FM  Westerberg Jonathan        
 77     Lazov Toni                  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Codenotti Marco            
 78     Jovanovic Bojan P           1   1  -  0   1      Jakovljevic Dejan          
 79     Montolio Benedicto Cesar    1   0  -  1   1  FM  Sorgic Dragan              
 80     Becking Franz Josef         1   0  -  1   1      Makoli Perparim            
 81     Berisha Enver               1   1  -  0   1      Atanasov Sande             
 82     Ketzetzis Georgios          1   1  -  0   1      Vukelic Zvonimir           
 83 WCM Gjergji Rozana              1   0  -  1   1      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  
 84     Jorgensen Line Jin          1   ½  -  ½   1      Halmeenmaki Tuomo          
 85     Serefidou Despina           1   1  -  0   1  FM  Thiel Kuno                 
 86     Imeri Nazmidin              1   0  -  1   1  FM  Kralevski Aleksander       
 87     Batkoski Nenad              1   1  -  0   1      Krstev Emil                
 88     Tairi Krenar                1   1  -  0   1      Pastar Slaven              
 89     Nikolovska Dragana          1   0  -  1   1  FM  Petkovski Vlatko           
 90 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar          1   ½  -  ½   1      Golubovic Tomislav         
 91     Cvetkovski Slobodan         1   0  -  1   1      Gjorshev Ljupcho           
 92     Alishani Ibrahim            1   1  -  0   1      Peczely Gyorgy Dr.         
 93     Percivaldi Martin           1   1  -  0   1      Konstantinov Aleksandar    
 94     Stosevski Ilija             1   1  -  0   1      Jean Ludovic               
 95     Ajrula Adnan                1   0  -  1   1      Kollari Sulejman           
 96     Injac Teodora               1   1  -  0   1      Balokas Dimitrios          
 97     Arizanov Tome               1   0  -  1   1      Gjeorgjievski Done         
 98     Emmanouilidis Athanasios    1   1  -  0   1      Hoffmann Max               
 99     Ilic Slobodan S             1   0  -  1   1      Karatrajkov Nikola         
100     Aydin Kaan Ayhan            1   1  -  0   1      Schleich Theodor  Dr.      
101     Rykov Ivan                  1   1  -  0   1      Mattes Heinz  Dr.          
102 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir      1   1  -  0   1      Lika Jakup                 
103     Can Isik                    1   ½  -  ½   1      Spelec Darko               
104     Zekaj Dritan                1   ½  -  ½   1      Velkovski Kristijan        
105 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak            1   0  -  1   1      Markovski Velo             
106     Silivri Volkan Resat        1   0  -  1   1      Bejatovic Bojana           
107     Kjosev Vlatko               1   ½  -  ½   1      Ilic Slobodan R            
108     Krstevski Vladimir          1   0  -  1   1      Dimov Daniel               
109     Graeffe Petri               1   1  -  0   1      Vlahovic Velimir           
110     Veljanoski Andrej           ½   1  -  0   ½      Georgieva Emilia           
111     Kosteski Mile               ½   0  -  1   ½      Angjelovski Daniel         
112     Peev Kosta                  ½   1  -  0   ½  WCM Okuyaz Duru                
113     Beqiri Ferdinand            ½   1  -  0   ½      Nikolovski Martin          
114     Topalov Nikola              ½   0  -  1   ½      Minko Dmitry               
115     Manova Ivana                ½   0  -  1   ½      Stojmanovski Toni          
116     Forsa Elise                 0   ½  -  ½   0      Danchevski Gorast          
117     Zhezhov Emil                0   1  -  0   0      Eftovska Lea               
118     Tevdovski Zoran             0   1  -  0   0      Eftovski Mateo             
119     Gaberov Toshe               0   1  -  0   0      Jordanov Mihail            
120     Kochevski Kiril             0   0  -  1   0      Nikolov Kole               
121     Petrovic Lazar              0   1  -  0   0      Jordanov Nikola            
122     Lakinska Simona             0   1  -  0   0      Kocev Vasil                
123     Grabcheva Natalia           0   0  -  1   0      Kovachevski Georgi         
124     Arda Dogasu                 0   0  -  1   0      Mihov Filip                
125     Chesmedjievska Emilija      0   0  -  1   0      Stanchev Mitko             
126     Chesmedjievski Ivan         0   1  -  0   0      Treneski Slave             
        Sinik Yagmur                0   1  -  -          Bye


 

Round 5 - 01.04.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan          4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Anton Guijarro David       
  2 IM  Bok Benjamin                4   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Rozentalis Eduardas        
  3 GM  Smirin Ilia                3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Golod Vitali               
  4 GM  Tkachiev Vladislav         3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Bachmann Axel              
  5 GM  Damljanovic Branko         3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Markus Robert              
  6 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.        3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Predojevic Borki           
  7 GM  Drazic Sinisa              3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Grandelius Nils            
  8 IM  Donchenko Alexander        3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Kozul Zdenko               
  9 GM  Berkes Ferenc               3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Pancevski Filip            
 10 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E       3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Pavlidis Antonios          
 11 IM  Smirnov Artem               3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 
 12 IM  Sanal Vahap                 3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Delchev Aleksander         
 13 GM  Romanov Evgeny              3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Stojanovski Dejan          
 14 GM  Tosic Miroslav              3   0  -  1   3  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan            
 15 GM  Georgiev Kiril              3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    
 16 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan           3   0  -  1   3  GM  Peralta Fernando           
 17 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd             3   0  -  1   3  GM  Vovk Andrey                
 18 IM  Valsecchi Alessio           3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       
 19 GM  Roiz Michael                3   1  -  0   3  IM  Roeder Matthias            
 20 GM  Jumabayev Rinat             3   1  -  0   3  IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian     
 21 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian    3   1  -  0   3  IM  Nestorovic Lazar           
 22 GM  Cabrilo Goran               3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin         
 23 FM  Posedaru Bogdan             3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Djukic Nikola              
 24 GM  Savic Miodrag R             3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can      
 25 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa          3   1  -  0   3  FM  Tomazini Zan               
 26 GM  Semcesen Daniel             3   1  -  0   3  IM  Maier Christian            
 27     Radovanovic Dusan           3   0  -  1   3  IM  Henrichs Thomas            
 28 IM  Bulmaga Irina               3   0  -  1   3  GM  Colovic Aleksandar         
 29 WGM Ozturk Kubra                3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Kadric Denis               
 30 WIM Davletbayeva Madina         3   0  -  1   3  IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   
 31 GM  Fier Alexandr              2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Klasan Vladimir            
 32 GM  Grigoriants Sergey         2½   1  -  0  2½  WGM Nikolova Adriana           
 33 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh           2½   1  -  0  2½  WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         
 34 FM  Emiroglu Cankut            2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Can Emre                   
 35     Toth Aleksandar            2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Baron Tal                  
 36 FM  Marjanovic Dejan           2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Nedev Trajko               
 37 FM  Dimic Pavle                2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro    
 38 GM  Harika Dronavalli          2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Atakisi Umut               
 39 IM  Firat Burak                2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel             
 40 GM  Antic Dejan                2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Aharon Ofir                
 41 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile          2½   1  -  0  2½      Radovanovic Nikola         
 42 IM  Arsovic Zoran              2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Ilic Zoran S               
 43 WGM Videnova Iva               2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko         
 44 GM  Abramovic Bosko            2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Minko Vladimir             
 45 IM  Arsovic Goran              2½   0  -  1  2½  WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       
 46 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub        2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Dragicevic Drazen          
 47 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim        2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          
 48 IM  Karavade Eesha             2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Bojovic Dusan              
 49 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub        2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Papadimitriou Athanasios   
 50 IM  Kojovic Dragan             2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Veleski Robert             
 51     Demircioglu Emre           2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Milenkovic Mladen          
 52 FM  Radovanovic Jovica         2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Petrov Georgi              
 53 FM  Draskovic Luka             2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Blagojevic Tijana          
 54     Zugaj Fjodor               2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Zupe Miran                 
 55     Oltian Vata                2½   1  -  0   2  GM  Todorovic Goran M          
 56     Gjorshev Ljupcho            2   0  -  1   2  GM  Arnaudov G. Petar          
 57     Kollari Sulejman            2   0  -  1   2  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          
 58     Bejatovic Bojana            2   0  -  1   2  FM  Cawdery Daniel             
 59     Markovski Velo              2   0  -  1   2  IM  Nikolov Sasho              
 60 FM  Tesik Csaba                 2   1  -  0   2      Alishani Ibrahim           
 61     Vucinic Gojko               2   1  -  0   2      Percivaldi Martin          
 62 FM  Basso Pier Luigi            2   1  -  0   2      Stosevski Ilija            
 63 IM  Piasetski Leon              2   1  -  0   2      Saraci Nderim              
 64 FM  Piskur Mitja                2   0  -  1   2  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     
 65 FM  Kokol Peter                 2   1  -  0   2      Orehek Spela               
 66 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros      2   1  -  0   2      Graeffe Petri              
 67     Dimov Daniel                2   0  -  1   2      Jovanovic Bojan P          
 68 FM  Sorgic Dragan               2   1  -  0   2      Becker Carsten             
 69     Makoli Perparim             2   1  -  0   2      Lazov Toni                 
 70     Grigoriadis Mihail          2   1  -  0   2      Berisha Enver              
 71     Jefic Srdjan                2   0  -  1   2      Serefidou Despina          
 72     Dragnev Valentin            2   1  -  0   2      Batkoski Nenad             
 73     Gjeorgjievski Done          2   ½  -  ½   2      Tscharotschkin Michael     
 74 FM  Ilic Ljubomir               2   1  -  0   2      Tairi Krenar               
 75     Megalios Konstantinos       2   1  -  0   2      Citoler Serrat Adriano     
 76     Karatrajkov Nikola          2   0  -  1   2      Ketzetzis Georgios         
 77     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   2   1  -  0   2      Injac Teodora              
 78     Jovchev Riste               2   0  -  1   2      Glavinac Goran             
 79 FM  Kralevski Aleksander        2   ½  -  ½   2      Emmanouilidis Athanasios   
 80 FM  Petkovski Vlatko            2   1  -  0   2      Aydin Kaan Ayhan           
 81 IM  Dancevski Orce             1½   1  -  0   2      Rykov Ivan                 
 82     Nikolovski Nikola          1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Dinev Dejan                
 83     Asani Adem                 1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Doncevic Dario             
 84     Cretnik Urban              1½   ½  -  ½  1½  WGM Maisuradze Nino            
 85     Halmeenmaki Tuomo          1½   1  -  0  1½      Taylor Robert Graham       
 86     Brzezinski Adam            1½   0  -  1  1½      Jorgensen Line Jin         
 87     Angjelovski Daniel         1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar         
 88     Velikic Adela              1½   1  -  0  1½      Peev Kosta                 
 89     Golubovic Tomislav         1½   0  -  1  1½      Logallo Claudio            
 90     Can Isik                   1½   0  -  1  1½      Milutinovic Stefana        
 91     Spelec Darko               1½   0  -  1  1½  CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          
 92     Minko Dmitry               1½   0  -  1  1½      Zekaj Dritan               
 93     Veljanoski Andrej          1½   0  -  1  1½  WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    
 94     Ilic Slobodan R            1½   1  -  0  1½      Beqiri Ferdinand           
 95     Stojmanovski Toni          1½   1  -  0  1½      Mihajlovski Petre          
 96     Padjen Zdenko              1½   1  -  0  1½      Kjosev Vlatko              
 97     Velkovski Kristijan        1½   0  -  1  1½  WFM Stojkovska Monika          
 98 FM  Westerberg Jonathan         1   1  -  0   1      Peczely Gyorgy Dr.         
 99 IM  Codenotti Marco             1   1  -  0   1      Ajrula Adnan               
100     Konstantinov Aleksandar     1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Thiel Kuno                 
101     Krstev Emil                 1   0  -  1   1  WCM Arda Cagil Irmak           
102     Pastar Slaven               1   1  -  0   1      Zhezhov Emil               
103     Balokas Dimitrios           1   1  -  0   1      Tevdovski Zoran            
104     Jean Ludovic                1   0  -  1   1      Arizanov Tome              
105     Hoffmann Max                1   1  -  0   1      Petrovic Lazar             
106     Kovachevski Georgi          1   0  -  1   1      Ilic Slobodan S            
107     Schleich Theodor  Dr.       1   1  -  0   1      Gaberov Toshe              
108     Mattes Heinz  Dr.           1   1  -  0   1      Lakinska Simona            
109     Nikolov Kole                1   0  -  1   1      Montolio Benedicto Cesar   
110     Jakovljevic Dejan           1   1  -  0   1      Silivri Volkan Resat       
111     Lika Jakup                  1   1  -  0   1      Becking Franz Josef        
112     Mihov Filip                 1   0  -  1   1  WCM Gjergji Rozana             
113     Sinik Yagmur                1   0  -  1   1      Imeri Nazmidin             
114     Atanasov Sande              1   1  -  0   1      Chesmedjievski Ivan        
115     Stanchev Mitko              1   0  -  1   1      Nikolovska Dragana         
116     Vlahovic Velimir            1   0  -  1   1      Cvetkovski Slobodan        
117     Vukelic Zvonimir            1   1  -  0   1      Krstevski Vladimir         
118     Georgieva Emilia            ½   1  -  0   ½      Topalov Nikola             
119 WCM Okuyaz Duru                 ½   0  -  1   ½      Forsa Elise                
120     Nikolovski Martin           ½   1  -  0   ½      Kosteski Mile              
121     Danchevski Gorast           ½   0  -  1   ½      Manova Ivana               
122     Jordanov Mihail             0   0  -  1   0      Grabcheva Natalia          
123     Jordanov Nikola             0   0  -  1   0      Arda Dogasu                
124     Kocev Vasil                 0   0  -  1   0      Chesmedjievska Emilija     
125     Eftovska Lea                0   1  -  0   0      Kochevski Kiril            
126     Eftovski Mateo              0   1  -  0   0      Treneski Slave


 

Round 6 - 02.04.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Kozul Zdenko               4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan         
  2 GM  Anton Guijarro David       4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Bok Benjamin               
  3 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian    4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Smirin Ilia                
  4 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan             4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Damljanovic Branko         
  5 GM  Rozentalis Eduardas         4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa         
  6 IM  Henrichs Thomas             4   +  -  -   4  GM  Tkachiev Vladislav         
  7 GM  Peralta Fernando            4   1  -  0   4  GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.        
  8 GM  Markus Robert               4   1  -  0   4  GM  Semcesen Daniel            
  9 GM  Predojevic Borki            4   1  -  0   4  GM  Colovic Aleksandar         
 10 GM  Vovk Andrey                 4   1  -  0   4  GM  Drazic Sinisa              
 11 GM  Grandelius Nils             4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   
 12 GM  Bachmann Axel               4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Roiz Michael               
 13 GM  Golod Vitali                4   1  -  0   4  GM  Jumabayev Rinat            
 14 IM  Pavlidis Antonios          3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Berkes Ferenc              
 15 GM  Antic Dejan                3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E      
 16 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile          
 17 GM  Delchev Aleksander         3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Smirnov Artem              
 18 GM  Romanov Evgeny             3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Sanal Vahap                
 19 IM  Stojanovski Dejan          3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Georgiev Kiril             
 20 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub        3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Fier Alexandr              
 21 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Cabrilo Goran              
 22 IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Grigoriants Sergey         
 23 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin         3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Valsecchi Alessio          
 24 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Salem A.R. Saleh           
 25 GM  Djukic Nikola              3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Kojovic Dragan             
 26 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Savic Miodrag R            
 27 GM  Baron Tal                  3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Posedaru Bogdan            
 28 IM  Kadric Denis               3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Demircioglu Emre           
 29 IM  Pancevski Filip            3½   0  -  1  3½      Oltian Vata                
 30 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can      3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Donchenko Alexander        
 31 GM  Can Emre                    3   ½  -  ½  3½  WGM Ozturk Kubra               
 32 GM  Nedev Trajko                3   0  -  1   3  FM  Basso Pier Luigi           
 33 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro     3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Marjanovic Dejan           
 34 IM  Ilic Zoran S                3   0  -  1   3  GM  Harika Dronavalli          
 35 FM  Minko Vladimir              3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Firat Burak                
 36 GM  Arnaudov G. Petar           3   1  -  0   3  IM  Piasetski Leon             
 37 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Dimic Pavle                
 38 FM  Tomazini Zan                3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Arsovic Zoran              
 39 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko          3   0  -  1   3  WIM Davletbayeva Madina        
 40 FM  Bojovic Dusan               3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Abramovic Bosko            
 41 IM  Zupe Miran                  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Tosic Miroslav             
 42 FM  Kokol Peter                 3   0  -  1   3  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan          
 43     Papadimitriou Athanasios    3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd            
 44 IM  Roeder Matthias             3   1  -  0   3  IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros     
 45     Jovanovic Bojan P           3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Karavade Eesha             
 46 IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian      3   1  -  0   3  WGM Videnova Iva               
 47     Petrov Georgi               3   0  -  1   3  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub        
 48 IM  Nestorovic Lazar            3   0  -  1   3  FM  Sorgic Dragan              
 49     Zugaj Fjodor                3   0  -  1   3      Radovanovic Dusan          
 50 IM  Maier Christian             3   0  -  1   3      Makoli Perparim            
 51     Ketzetzis Georgios          3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Bulmaga Irina              
 52     Glavinac Goran              3   0  -  1   3  FM  Radovanovic Jovica         
 53 FM  Cawdery Daniel              3   1  -  0   3      Dragnev Valentin           
 54 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir      3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Draskovic Luka             
 55 IM  Nikolov Sasho               3   0  -  1   3  FM  Ilic Ljubomir              
 56 FM  Tesik Csaba                 3   1  -  0   3      Megalios Konstantinos      
 57     Blagojevic Tijana           3   ½  -  ½   3      Vucinic Gojko              
 58 IM  Atakisi Umut                3   ½  -  ½   3      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  
 59 IM  Dimitrov Pavel              3   1  -  0   3  FM  Petkovski Vlatko           
 60     Serefidou Despina           3   0  -  1   3  FM  Emiroglu Cankut            
 61 IM  Milenkovic Mladen          2½   1  -  0   3      Grigoriadis Mihail         
 62     Logallo Claudio            2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Arsovic Goran              
 63 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar         2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Dancevski Orce             
 64 IM  Klasan Vladimir            2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Kralevski Aleksander       
 65 FM  Dinev Dejan                2½   1  -  0  2½      Velikic Adela              
 66 WGM Nikolova Adriana           2½   0  -  1  2½      Milutinovic Stefana        
 67 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         2½   1  -  0  2½      Zekaj Dritan               
 68 FM  Aharon Ofir                2½   1  -  0  2½  WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    
 69     Radovanovic Nikola         2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Ilic Slobodan R            
 70 WFM Stojkovska Monika          2½   0  -  1  2½      Toth Aleksandar            
 71 IM  Doncevic Dario             2½   1  -  0  2½      Padjen Zdenko              
 72 FM  Dragicevic Drazen          2½   1  -  0  2½      Jorgensen Line Jin         
 73     Emmanouilidis Athanasios   2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim        
 74 FM  Veleski Robert             2½   1  -  0  2½      Gjeorgjievski Done         
 75     Tscharotschkin Michael     2½   1  -  0  2½      Stojmanovski Toni          
 76 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Halmeenmaki Tuomo          
 77 GM  Todorovic Goran M           2   1  -  0   2      Dimov Daniel               
 78     Graeffe Petri               2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Westerberg Jonathan        
 79     Montolio Benedicto Cesar    2   0  -  1   2  IM  Codenotti Marco            
 80     Lazov Toni                  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Piskur Mitja               
 81 WGM Maisuradze Nino             2   1  -  0   2      Becker Carsten             
 82     Berisha Enver               2   0  -  1   2      Cretnik Urban              
 83 WCM Gjergji Rozana              2   0  -  1   2      Jefic Srdjan               
 84     Imeri Nazmidin              2   0  -  1   2      Pastar Slaven              
 85     Batkoski Nenad              2   0  -  1   2      Gjorshev Ljupcho           
 86     Alishani Ibrahim            2   1  -  0   2      Jakovljevic Dejan          
 87     Percivaldi Martin           2   1  -  0   2      Atanasov Sande             
 88     Stosevski Ilija             2   1  -  0   2      Nikolovska Dragana         
 89     Tairi Krenar                2   ½  -  ½   2      Kollari Sulejman           
 90     Saraci Nderim               2   1  -  0   2      Vukelic Zvonimir           
 91     Cvetkovski Slobodan         2   1  -  0   2      Balokas Dimitrios          
 92     Arizanov Tome               2   ½  -  ½   2      Karatrajkov Nikola         
 93     Citoler Serrat Adriano      2   1  -  0   2      Hoffmann Max               
 94     Ilic Slobodan S             2   1  -  0   2      Jovchev Riste              
 95     Injac Teodora               2   1  -  0   2      Schleich Theodor  Dr.      
 96     Aydin Kaan Ayhan            2   1  -  0   2      Mattes Heinz  Dr.          
 97     Orehek Spela                2   1  -  0   2      Lika Jakup                 
 98     Rykov Ivan                  2   ½  -  ½   2      Markovski Velo             
 99 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak            2   1  -  0   2      Bejatovic Bojana           
100     Forsa Elise                1½   0  -  1  1½  WGM Papp Petra                 
101 FM  Thiel Kuno                 1½   1  -  0  1½      Can Isik                   
102     Konstantinov Aleksandar    1½   0  -  1  1½      Brzezinski Adam            
103     Peev Kosta                 1½   0  -  1  1½      Spelec Darko               
104     Mihajlovski Petre          1½   0  -  1  1½      Nikolovski Martin          
105     Minko Dmitry               1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Nikolovski Nikola          
106     Manova Ivana               1½   0  -  1  1½      Asani Adem                 
107     Taylor Robert Graham       1½   1  -  0  1½      Veljanoski Andrej          
108     Beqiri Ferdinand           1½   1  -  0  1½      Georgieva Emilia           
109     Kjosev Vlatko              1½   0  -  1  1½      Angjelovski Daniel         
110     Velkovski Kristijan        1½   0  -  1  1½      Golubovic Tomislav         
111     Grabcheva Natalia           1   0  -  1   1      Krstev Emil                
112     Arda Dogasu                 1   0  -  1   1      Becking Franz Josef        
113     Chesmedjievska Emilija      1   0  -  1   1      Ajrula Adnan               
114     Peczely Gyorgy Dr.          1   ½  -  ½   1      Chesmedjievski Ivan        
115     Eftovska Lea                1   0  -  1   1      Jean Ludovic               
116     Zhezhov Emil                1   1  -  0   1      Eftovski Mateo             
117     Tevdovski Zoran             1   1  -  0   1      Kovachevski Georgi         
118     Gaberov Toshe               1   1  -  0   1      Krstevski Vladimir         
119     Mihov Filip                 1   ½  -  ½   1      Nikolov Kole               
120     Petrovic Lazar              1   0  -  1   1      Sinik Yagmur               
121     Silivri Volkan Resat        1   0  -  1   1      Stanchev Mitko             
122     Lakinska Simona             1   1  -  0   1      Vlahovic Velimir           
123     Topalov Nikola              ½   0  -  1   ½  WCM Okuyaz Duru                
124     Kosteski Mile               ½   0  -  1   ½      Danchevski Gorast          
125     Jordanov Mihail             0   1  -  0   0      Kocev Vasil                
126     Kochevski Kiril             0   0  -  1   0      Jordanov Nikola            
        Treneski Slave              0   1  -  -          Bye


 

Round 7 - 03.04.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan         5½   1  -  0   5  GM  Peralta Fernando           
  2 GM  Anton Guijarro David       5½   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Markus Robert              
  3 GM  Golod Vitali                5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Predojevic Borki           
  4 IM  Henrichs Thomas             5   0  -  1   5  GM  Vovk Andrey                
  5 IM  Bok Benjamin               4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 
  6 GM  Smirin Ilia                4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin         
  7 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh           4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan            
  8 GM  Georgiev Kiril             4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian   
  9 GM  Damljanovic Branko         4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Rozentalis Eduardas        
 10 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa         4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Grandelius Nils            
 11 IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       
 12 GM  Roiz Michael               4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Antic Dejan                
 13 IM  Smirnov Artem              4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Kozul Zdenko               
 14     Oltian Vata                4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Bachmann Axel              
 15 GM  Berkes Ferenc               4   1  -  0  4½  WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       
 16 GM  Drazic Sinisa               4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Romanov Evgeny             
 17 GM  Fier Alexandr               4   0  -  1   4  IM  Roeder Matthias            
 18 GM  Jumabayev Rinat             4   1  -  0   4  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub        
 19 GM  Grigoriants Sergey          4   1  -  0   4  IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian     
 20     Radovanovic Dusan           4   0  -  1   4  GM  Djukic Nikola              
 21 IM  Kojovic Dragan              4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Baron Tal                  
 22 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.         4   1  -  0   4  FM  Posedaru Bogdan            
 23 GM  Semcesen Daniel             4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can      
 24 GM  Colovic Aleksandar          4   1  -  0   4  FM  Radovanovic Jovica         
 25 GM  Harika Dronavalli           4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Cawdery Daniel             
 26 FM  Emiroglu Cankut             4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Kadric Denis               
 27 IM  Donchenko Alexander         4   1  -  0   4  FM  Tesik Csaba                
 28 FM  Basso Pier Luigi            4   0  -  1   4  IM  Pavlidis Antonios          
 29 WIM Davletbayeva Madina         4   0  -  1   4  GM  Arnaudov G. Petar          
 30 IM  Sanal Vahap                 4   1  -  0   4  IM  Dimitrov Pavel             
 31 WGM Ozturk Kubra                4   0  -  1   4  GM  Tosic Miroslav             
 32 FM  Sorgic Dragan               4   0  -  1   4  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub        
 33     Makoli Perparim             4   0  -  1   4  IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    
 34 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan           4   1  -  0   4  FM  Ilic Ljubomir              
 35     Demircioglu Emre            4   0  -  1  3½  GM  Delchev Aleksander         
 36 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E      3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Dinev Dejan                
 37 GM  Savic Miodrag R            3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Atakisi Umut               
 38 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Can Emre                   
 39 FM  Aharon Ofir                3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro    
 40 IM  Firat Burak                3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Doncevic Dario             
 41 FM  Marjanovic Dejan           3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Pancevski Filip            
 42 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile          3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Minko Vladimir             
 43     Toth Aleksandar            3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          
 44 IM  Arsovic Zoran              3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Dragicevic Drazen          
 45 GM  Abramovic Bosko            3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Tomazini Zan               
 46 FM  Dimic Pavle                3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Stojanovski Dejan          
 47 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd            3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Bojovic Dusan              
 48     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          
 49 IM  Karavade Eesha             3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Papadimitriou Athanasios   
 50 IM  Valsecchi Alessio          3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Jovanovic Bojan P          
 51 GM  Cabrilo Goran              3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Veleski Robert             
 52 IM  Bulmaga Irina              3½   1  -  0  3½      Tscharotschkin Michael     
 53     Milutinovic Stefana        3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Milenkovic Mladen          
 54 FM  Draskovic Luka             3½   0  -  1  3½      Ketzetzis Georgios         
 55     Vucinic Gojko              3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     
 56     Blagojevic Tijana          3½   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Nedev Trajko               
 57 GM  Todorovic Goran M           3   1  -  0   3      Glavinac Goran             
 58 FM  Kralevski Aleksander        3   0  -  1   3  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko         
 59 IM  Arsovic Goran               3   0  -  1   3      Alishani Ibrahim           
 60 IM  Dancevski Orce              3   0  -  1   3      Percivaldi Martin          
 61     Pastar Slaven               3   1  -  0   3  IM  Nestorovic Lazar           
 62 FM  Petkovski Vlatko            3   0  -  1   3  IM  Maier Christian            
 63 IM  Codenotti Marco             3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar         
 64     Gjorshev Ljupcho            3   0  -  1   3  IM  Nikolov Sasho              
 65 IM  Klasan Vladimir             3   1  -  0   3      Stosevski Ilija            
 66     Saraci Nderim               3   ½  -  ½   3      Radovanovic Nikola         
 67 IM  Ilic Zoran S                3   1  -  0   3      Logallo Claudio            
 68 IM  Piasetski Leon              3   1  -  0   3      Ilic Slobodan S            
 69     Orehek Spela                3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Zupe Miran                 
 70 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim         3   1  -  0   3      Lazov Toni                 
 71     Ilic Slobodan R             3   0  -  1   3  WGM Maisuradze Nino            
 72     Cretnik Urban               3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Kokol Peter                
 73 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros      3   1  -  0   3      Serefidou Despina          
 74 WGM Videnova Iva                3   1  -  0   3      Cvetkovski Slobodan        
 75     Jefic Srdjan                3   1  -  0   3      Citoler Serrat Adriano     
 76     Grigoriadis Mihail          3   0  -  1   3      Petrov Georgi              
 77     Dragnev Valentin            3   ½  -  ½   3      Injac Teodora              
 78     Emmanouilidis Athanasios    3   ½  -  ½   3      Zugaj Fjodor               
 79     Megalios Konstantinos       3   1  -  0   3      Aydin Kaan Ayhan           
 80     Halmeenmaki Tuomo           3   ½  -  ½   3  WCM Arda Cagil Irmak           
 81 FM  Westerberg Jonathan        2½   1  -  0   3  CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          
 82     Jorgensen Line Jin         2½   0  -  1  2½  WGM Nikolova Adriana           
 83 WGM Papp Petra                 2½   1  -  0  2½      Graeffe Petri              
 84     Asani Adem                 2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Thiel Kuno                 
 85     Brzezinski Adam            2½   1  -  0  2½      Taylor Robert Graham       
 86     Kollari Sulejman           2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Angjelovski Daniel         
 87     Golubovic Tomislav         2½   0  -  1  2½      Arizanov Tome              
 88     Velikic Adela              2½   1  -  0  2½      Tairi Krenar               
 89     Spelec Darko               2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Gjeorgjievski Done         
 90     Zekaj Dritan               2½   1  -  0  2½      Rykov Ivan                 
 91 WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    2½   1  -  0  2½      Karatrajkov Nikola         
 92     Markovski Velo             2½   1  -  0  2½      Nikolovski Martin          
 93     Padjen Zdenko              2½   1  -  0  2½      Beqiri Ferdinand           
 94     Stojmanovski Toni          2½   0  -  1  2½  WFM Stojkovska Monika          
 95 FM  Piskur Mitja                2   1  -  0   2      Imeri Nazmidin             
 96     Nikolovska Dragana          2   +  -  -   2      Berisha Enver              
 97     Atanasov Sande              2   0  -  1   2      Krstev Emil                
 98     Balokas Dimitrios           2   1  -  0   2      Batkoski Nenad             
 99     Hoffmann Max                2   1  -  0   2      Vukelic Zvonimir           
100     Ajrula Adnan                2   0  -  1   2      Schleich Theodor  Dr.      
101     Mattes Heinz  Dr.           2   1  -  0   2      Jean Ludovic               
102     Bejatovic Bojana            2   1  -  0   2      Jovchev Riste              
103     Dimov Daniel                2   1  -  0   2      Zhezhov Emil               
104     Nikolovski Nikola           2   1  -  0   2      Tevdovski Zoran            
105     Becker Carsten              2   1  -  0   2      Gaberov Toshe              
106     Lika Jakup                  2   1  -  0   2      Montolio Benedicto Cesar   
107     Jakovljevic Dejan           2   1  -  0   2      Minko Dmitry               
108     Becking Franz Josef         2   1  -  0   2      Lakinska Simona            
109     Sinik Yagmur                2   0  -  1   2  WCM Gjergji Rozana             
110     Stanchev Mitko              2   ½  -  ½  1½      Mihajlovski Petre          
111     Georgieva Emilia           1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Manova Ivana               
112 WCM Okuyaz Duru                1½   1  -  0  1½      Peczely Gyorgy Dr.         
113     Veljanoski Andrej          1½   0  -  1  1½      Forsa Elise                
114     Chesmedjievski Ivan        1½   0  -  1  1½      Konstantinov Aleksandar    
115     Danchevski Gorast          1½   0  -  1  1½      Peev Kosta                 
116     Can Isik                   1½   1  -  0  1½      Kjosev Vlatko              
117     Nikolov Kole               1½   1  -  0  1½      Velkovski Kristijan        
118     Petrovic Lazar              1   0  -  1  1½      Mihov Filip                
119     Jordanov Nikola             1   0  -  1   1      Silivri Volkan Resat       
120     Krstevski Vladimir          1   ½  -  ½   1      Grabcheva Natalia          
121     Kovachevski Georgi          1   ½  -  ½   1      Arda Dogasu                
122     Treneski Slave              1   ½  -  ½   1      Chesmedjievska Emilija     
123     Vlahovic Velimir            1   1  -  0   1      Eftovska Lea               
124     Eftovski Mateo              1   ½  -  ½   1      Jordanov Mihail            
125     Topalov Nikola              ½   0  -  1   ½      Kosteski Mile              
126     Kocev Vasil                 0   1  -  0   0      Kochevski Kiril


 

Round 8 - 04.04.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Vovk Andrey                 6   1  -  0  6½  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan         
  2 GM  Predojevic Borki           5½   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Anton Guijarro David       
  3 GM  Bachmann Axel              5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Georgiev Kiril             
  4 GM  Markus Robert              5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Golod Vitali               
  5 GM  Grandelius Nils            5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Salem A.R. Saleh           
  6 GM  Kozul Zdenko               5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Roiz Michael               
  7 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo  5   1  -  0  5½  IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   
  8 IM  Henrichs Thomas             5   0  -  1   5  GM  Berkes Ferenc              
  9 GM  Colovic Aleksandar          5   0  -  1   5  GM  Smirin Ilia                
 10 GM  Rozentalis Eduardas         5   1  -  0   5  IM  Donchenko Alexander        
 11 GM  Peralta Fernando            5   1  -  0   5  IM  Sanal Vahap                
 12 IM  Pavlidis Antonios           5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Jumabayev Rinat            
 13 GM  Arnaudov G. Petar           5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Bok Benjamin               
 14 GM  Tosic Miroslav              5   0  -  1   5  GM  Grigoriants Sergey         
 15 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin          5   1  -  0   5  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub        
 16 IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan     5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Damljanovic Branko         
 17 GM  Djukic Nikola               5   1  -  0   5  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan          
 18 IM  Roeder Matthias             5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.        
 19 GM  Abramovic Bosko            4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E      
 20 GM  Delchev Aleksander         4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd            
 21 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Romanov Evgeny             
 22 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan            4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Drazic Sinisa              
 23 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Kojovic Dragan             
 24 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian   4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Cabrilo Goran              
 25 GM  Can Emre                   4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Bulmaga Irina              
 26 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can      4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa         
 27 GM  Baron Tal                  4½   1  -  0  4½      Vucinic Gojko              
 28 IM  Milenkovic Mladen          4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Semcesen Daniel            
 29 FM  Dragicevic Drazen          4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Harika Dronavalli          
 30 IM  Kadric Denis               4½   1  -  0  4½      Oltian Vata                
 31 FM  Cawdery Daniel             4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Firat Burak                
 32 IM  Pancevski Filip            4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Aharon Ofir                
 33 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Antic Dejan                
 34 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Emiroglu Cankut            
 35     Ketzetzis Georgios         4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Smirnov Artem              
 36 FM  Minko Vladimir              4   0  -  1   4  GM  Fier Alexandr              
 37 IM  Piasetski Leon              4   +  -  -   4  GM  Savic Miodrag R            
 38 FM  Dimic Pavle                 4   0  -  1   4  GM  Todorovic Goran M          
 39     Jovanovic Bojan P           4   0  -  1   4  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile          
 40 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko          4   1  -  0   4  WGM Ozturk Kubra               
 41 IM  Stojanovski Dejan           4   -  -  +   4  WIM Davletbayeva Madina        
 42 WGM Maisuradze Nino             4   0  -  1   4  IM  Karavade Eesha             
 43     Papadimitriou Athanasios    4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Valsecchi Alessio          
 44 IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian      4   1  -  0   4  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim        
 45 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub         4   1  -  0   4  IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros     
 46 FM  Posedaru Bogdan             4   0  -  1   4  WGM Videnova Iva               
 47     Petrov Georgi               4   0  -  1   4      Radovanovic Dusan          
 48 IM  Maier Christian             4   1  -  0   4  FM  Sorgic Dragan              
 49 FM  Radovanovic Jovica          4   1  -  0   4      Makoli Perparim            
 50 IM  Nikolov Sasho               4   1  -  0   4      Jefic Srdjan               
 51 FM  Ilic Ljubomir               4   0  -  1   4  IM  Klasan Vladimir            
 52 FM  Tesik Csaba                 4   ½  -  ½   4      Demircioglu Emre           
 53 IM  Atakisi Umut                4   ½  -  ½   4      Megalios Konstantinos      
 54 IM  Dimitrov Pavel              4   ½  -  ½   4      Blagojevic Tijana          
 55     Alishani Ibrahim            4   1  -  0   4  FM  Basso Pier Luigi           
 56     Percivaldi Martin           4   1  -  0   4  IM  Ilic Zoran S               
 57 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro    3½   -  -  +   4      Pastar Slaven              
 58 GM  Nedev Trajko               3½   1  -  0  3½      Halmeenmaki Tuomo          
 59     Zugaj Fjodor               3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Arsovic Zoran              
 60 FM  Thiel Kuno                 3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Westerberg Jonathan        
 61     Arizanov Tome              3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Codenotti Marco            
 62 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar         3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Draskovic Luka             
 63 FM  Dinev Dejan                3½   1  -  0  3½      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  
 64 WGM Nikolova Adriana           3½   1  -  0  3½      Brzezinski Adam            
 65     Milutinovic Stefana        3½   0  -  1  3½  WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         
 66 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Marjanovic Dejan           
 67     Radovanovic Nikola         3½   1  -  0  3½      Velikic Adela              
 68     Zekaj Dritan               3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Toth Aleksandar            
 69 IM  Doncevic Dario             3½   1  -  0  3½      Saraci Nderim              
 70 WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    3½   1  -  0  3½  WGM Papp Petra                 
 71 FM  Tomazini Zan               3½   1  -  0  3½      Orehek Spela               
 72 FM  Bojovic Dusan              3½   1  -  0  3½      Markovski Velo             
 73 IM  Zupe Miran                 3½   1  -  0  3½      Padjen Zdenko              
 74 WFM Stojkovska Monika          3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Kokol Peter                
 75 FM  Veleski Robert             3½   0  -  1  3½      Cretnik Urban              
 76 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak           3½   0  -  1  3½      Dragnev Valentin           
 77     Tscharotschkin Michael     3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Emmanouilidis Athanasios   
 78     Injac Teodora              3½   0  -  1   3  IM  Dancevski Orce             
 79 IM  Nestorovic Lazar            3   ½  -  ½   3      Ilic Slobodan R            
 80 WCM Gjergji Rozana              3   1  -  0   3  FM  Piskur Mitja               
 81     Glavinac Goran              3   1  -  0   3      Dimov Daniel               
 82     Lazov Toni                  3   1  -  0   3  FM  Kralevski Aleksander       
 83     Krstev Emil                 3   0  -  1   3      Nikolovski Nikola          
 84     Serefidou Despina           3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Petkovski Vlatko           
 85     Angjelovski Daniel          3   ½  -  ½   3      Gjorshev Ljupcho           
 86     Stosevski Ilija             3   0  -  1   3      Becker Carsten             
 87     Nikolovska Dragana          3   ½  -  ½   3      Kollari Sulejman           
 88     Citoler Serrat Adriano      3   0  -  1   3      Balokas Dimitrios          
 89     Logallo Claudio             3   0  -  1   3      Jakovljevic Dejan          
 90     Cvetkovski Slobodan         3   0  -  1   3      Hoffmann Max               
 91     Ilic Slobodan S             3   ½  -  ½   3      Becking Franz Josef        
 92     Schleich Theodor  Dr.       3   1  -  0   3      Grigoriadis Mihail         
 93     Gjeorgjievski Done          3   1  -  0   3      Mattes Heinz  Dr.          
 94     Aydin Kaan Ayhan            3   1  -  0   3      Spelec Darko               
 95 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku           3   ½  -  ½   3      Bejatovic Bojana           
 96     Graeffe Petri              2½   1  -  0   3      Lika Jakup                 
 97     Karatrajkov Nikola         2½   0  -  1  2½      Asani Adem                 
 98     Taylor Robert Graham       2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Can Isik                   
 99     Nikolovski Martin          2½   1  -  0  2½      Jorgensen Line Jin         
100     Tairi Krenar               2½   1  -  0  2½      Nikolov Kole               
101     Beqiri Ferdinand           2½   0  -  1  2½      Golubovic Tomislav         
102     Forsa Elise                2½   1  -  0  2½      Stojmanovski Toni          
103     Stanchev Mitko             2½   1  -  0  2½      Konstantinov Aleksandar    
104     Peev Kosta                 2½   1  -  0  2½      Mihov Filip                
105     Rykov Ivan                 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  WCM Okuyaz Duru                
106     Jovchev Riste               2   1  -  0   2      Mihajlovski Petre          
107     Montolio Benedicto Cesar    2   ½  -  ½   2      Zhezhov Emil               
108     Tevdovski Zoran             2   0  -  1   2      Georgieva Emilia           
109     Gaberov Toshe               2   0  -  1   2      Imeri Nazmidin             
110     Silivri Volkan Resat        2   -  -  -   2      Atanasov Sande             
111     Batkoski Nenad              2   ½  -  ½   2      Minko Dmitry               
112     Vukelic Zvonimir            2   ½  -  ½   2      Lakinska Simona            
113     Ajrula Adnan                2   ½  -  ½   2      Sinik Yagmur               
114     Jean Ludovic                2   1  -  0   2      Vlahovic Velimir           
115     Peczely Gyorgy Dr.         1½   ½  -  ½   2      Manova Ivana               
116     Grabcheva Natalia          1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Eftovski Mateo             
117     Jordanov Mihail            1½   0  -  1  1½      Veljanoski Andrej          
118     Kosteski Mile              1½   1  -  0  1½      Kjosev Vlatko              
119     Arda Dogasu                1½   1  -  0  1½      Treneski Slave             
120     Chesmedjievska Emilija     1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Kovachevski Georgi         
121     Chesmedjievski Ivan        1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Krstevski Vladimir         
122     Velkovski Kristijan        1½   1  -  0  1½      Danchevski Gorast          
123     Kocev Vasil                 1   1  -  0   1      Petrovic Lazar             
124     Eftovska Lea                1   1  -  0   1      Jordanov Nikola            
125     Kochevski Kiril             0   ½  -  ½   ½      Topalov Nikola


 

Round 9 - 05.04.2014

Bo.     Name                       Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                       
  1 GM  Georgiev Kiril             6½   1  -  0   7  GM  Vovk Andrey                
  2 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan         6½   ½  -  ½  6½  GM  Markus Robert              
  3 GM  Anton Guijarro David       6½   0  -  1   6  GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 
  4 GM  Berkes Ferenc               6   0  -  1   6  GM  Kozul Zdenko               
  5 GM  Smirin Ilia                 6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Djukic Nikola              
  6 GM  Roiz Michael                6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Rozentalis Eduardas        
  7 GM  Grigoriants Sergey          6   1  -  0   6  GM  Peralta Fernando           
  8 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh            6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Predojevic Borki           
  9 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin          6   1  -  0   6  GM  Grandelius Nils            
 10 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E      5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Semcesen Daniel            
 11 GM  Harika Dronavalli          5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Delchev Aleksander         
 12 GM  Romanov Evgeny             5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Pavlidis Antonios          
 13 IM  Smirnov Artem              5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav       
 14 GM  Jumabayev Rinat            5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Kadric Denis               
 15 IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Bachmann Axel              
 16 IM  Bok Benjamin               5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Roeder Matthias            
 17 GM  Golod Vitali               5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Arnaudov G. Petar          
 18 GM  Damljanovic Branko         5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Drazic Sinisa              
 19 IM  Bulmaga Irina              5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Baron Tal                  
 20 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.        5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    
 21 GM  Fier Alexandr               5   1  -  0   5  IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian     
 22 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub         5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian   
 23 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa          5   1  -  0   5  IM  Maier Christian            
 24 GM  Cabrilo Goran               5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Henrichs Thomas            
 25     Radovanovic Dusan           5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Colovic Aleksandar         
 26 IM  Firat Burak                 5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can      
 27 GM  Todorovic Goran M           5   1  -  0   5  FM  Radovanovic Jovica         
 28 IM  Klasan Vladimir             5   0  -  1   5  IM  Pancevski Filip            
 29 IM  Donchenko Alexander         5   1  -  0   5  FM  Cawdery Daniel             
 30 GM  Antic Dejan                 5   1  -  0   5  IM  Nikolov Sasho              
 31 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile           5   1  -  0   5  IM  Piasetski Leon             
 32 FM  Aharon Ofir                 5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          
 33 FM  Emiroglu Cankut             5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko         
 34 IM  Sanal Vahap                 5   1  -  0   5  WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       
 35 WGM Videnova Iva                5   0  -  1   5  GM  Tosic Miroslav             
 36 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub         5   ½  -  ½   5  WIM Davletbayeva Madina        
 37 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan           5   ½  -  ½   5      Pastar Slaven              
 38 IM  Karavade Eesha              5   1  -  0   5      Percivaldi Martin          
 39 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan            4½   1  -  0   5      Alishani Ibrahim           
 40 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Can Emre                   
 41 FM  Kokol Peter                4½   +  -  -  4½  GM  Nedev Trajko               
 42 IM  Arsovic Zoran              4½   1  -  0  4½      Radovanovic Nikola         
 43 FM  Marjanovic Dejan           4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Abramovic Bosko            
 44 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd            4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Doncevic Dario             
 45     Dragnev Valentin           4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          
 46 IM  Valsecchi Alessio          4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Dragicevic Drazen          
 47 FM  Westerberg Jonathan        4½   0  -  1  4½  FM  Tomazini Zan               
 48 IM  Kojovic Dragan             4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Bojovic Dusan              
 49     Megalios Konstantinos      4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Milenkovic Mladen          
 50 IM  Codenotti Marco            4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Zupe Miran                 
 51 FM  Draskovic Luka             4½   1  -  0  4½      Papadimitriou Athanasios   
 52     Blagojevic Tijana          4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Tesik Csaba                
 53     Vucinic Gojko              4½   1  -  0  4½      Ketzetzis Georgios         
 54     Oltian Vata                4½   0  -  1  4½  FM  Dinev Dejan                
 55     Demircioglu Emre           4½   0  -  1  4½  WGM Nikolova Adriana           
 56     Cretnik Urban              4½   +  -  -  4½  IM  Atakisi Umut               
 57 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         4½   ½  -  ½  4½  WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    
 58 IM  Dancevski Orce              4   ½  -  ½   4      Petrov Georgi              
 59     Balokas Dimitrios           4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Posedaru Bogdan            
 60     Toth Aleksandar             4   1  -  0   4      Tscharotschkin Michael     
 61 FM  Basso Pier Luigi            4   1  -  0   4  FM  Ilic Ljubomir              
 62 IM  Ilic Zoran S                4   0  -  1   4      Glavinac Goran             
 63     Hoffmann Max                4   0  -  1   4  FM  Minko Vladimir             
 64     Nikolovski Nikola           4   1  -  0   4  FM  Dimic Pavle                
 65 WGM Ozturk Kubra                4   1  -  0   4      Schleich Theodor  Dr.      
 66 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim         4   1  -  0   4      Zekaj Dritan               
 67     Jakovljevic Dejan           4   0  -  1   4  WGM Maisuradze Nino            
 68 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros      4   ½  -  ½   4      Lazov Toni                 
 69     Becker Carsten              4   0  -  1   4      Jovanovic Bojan P          
 70 FM  Sorgic Dragan               4   1  -  0   4  WCM Gjergji Rozana             
 71     Makoli Perparim             4   0  -  1   4      Aydin Kaan Ayhan           
 72     Jefic Srdjan                4   1  -  0   4      Gjeorgjievski Done         
 73     Emmanouilidis Athanasios    4   0  -  1  3½  IM  Nestorovic Lazar           
 74 WGM Papp Petra                 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  WFM Stojkovska Monika          
 75     Bejatovic Bojana           3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Veleski Robert             
 76     Ilic Slobodan R            3½   1  -  0  3½      Zugaj Fjodor               
 77     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  3½   1  -  0  3½      Graeffe Petri              
 78     Halmeenmaki Tuomo          3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Serefidou Despina          
 79     Becking Franz Josef        3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Thiel Kuno                 
 80     Brzezinski Adam            3½   1  -  0  3½      Angjelovski Daniel         
 81 FM  Petkovski Vlatko           3½   1  -  0  3½      Tairi Krenar               
 82     Asani Adem                 3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar         
 83     Gjorshev Ljupcho           3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Nikolovska Dragana         
 84     Kollari Sulejman           3½   0  -  1  3½      Injac Teodora              
 85     Saraci Nderim              3½   1  -  0  3½      Forsa Elise                
 86     Peev Kosta                 3½   1  -  0  3½      Arizanov Tome              
 87     Velikic Adela              3½   1  -  0  3½      Nikolovski Martin          
 88     Golubovic Tomislav         3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Ilic Slobodan S            
 89 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak           3½   1  -  0  3½      Milutinovic Stefana        
 90 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          3½   +  -  -  3½  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     
 91     Orehek Spela               3½   1  -  0  3½      Stanchev Mitko             
 92 FM  Piskur Mitja                3   1  -  0   3      Cvetkovski Slobodan        
 93     Imeri Nazmidin              3   1  -  0   3      Krstev Emil                
 94     Can Isik                    3   0  -  1   3      Stosevski Ilija            
 95     Mattes Heinz  Dr.           3   0  -  1   3      Citoler Serrat Adriano     
 96     Spelec Darko                3   1  -  0   3      Jean Ludovic               
 97     Dimov Daniel                3   0  -  1   3      Rykov Ivan                 
 98 WCM Okuyaz Duru                 3   ½  -  ½   3      Taylor Robert Graham       
 99     Grigoriadis Mihail          3   1  -  0   3      Jovchev Riste              
100     Georgieva Emilia            3   0  -  1   3      Lika Jakup                 
101     Lakinska Simona            2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Montolio Benedicto Cesar   
102     Jorgensen Line Jin         2½   1  -  0  2½      Veljanoski Andrej          
103     Manova Ivana               2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Batkoski Nenad             
104     Mihov Filip                2½   1  -  0  2½      Vukelic Zvonimir           
105     Stojmanovski Toni          2½   1  -  0  2½      Ajrula Adnan               
106     Konstantinov Aleksandar    2½   1  -  0  2½      Kosteski Mile              
107     Karatrajkov Nikola         2½   1  -  0  2½      Arda Dogasu                
108     Zhezhov Emil               2½   1  -  0  2½      Beqiri Ferdinand           
109     Sinik Yagmur               2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Nikolov Kole               
110     Minko Dmitry               2½   1  -  0  2½      Velkovski Kristijan        
111     Mihajlovski Petre           2   1  -  0   2      Chesmedjievski Ivan        
112     Peczely Gyorgy Dr.          2   1  -  0   2      Eftovska Lea               
113     Krstevski Vladimir          2   0  -  1   2      Tevdovski Zoran            
114     Kovachevski Georgi          2   1  -  0   2      Gaberov Toshe              
115     Silivri Volkan Resat        2   -  -  +   2      Kocev Vasil                
116     Vlahovic Velimir            2   0  -  1   2      Grabcheva Natalia          
117     Eftovski Mateo              2   ½  -  ½   2      Chesmedjievska Emilija     
118     Kjosev Vlatko              1½   0  -  1  1½      Danchevski Gorast          
119     Treneski Slave             1½   1  -  0  1½      Jordanov Mihail            
120     Jordanov Nikola             1   0  -  1   1      Topalov Nikola             
121     Petrovic Lazar              1   1  -  0   ½      Kochevski Kiril


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.