English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Final Ranking

Rank     Name                          Rtg FED Type Pts BH.  ratP Fide Rtg+/- 
   1 GM  Georgiev Kiril               2625 BUL      7½   44  2652 34½       9 
   2 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan           2605 ESP       7   50  2725  40      15 
   3 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo   2645 VEN       7   49  2675 34½       4 
   4 GM  Markus Robert                2608 SRB       7   48  2705  37      10 
   5 GM  Vovk Andrey                  2605 UKR       7   48  2660 37½       7 
   6 GM  Kozul Zdenko                 2586 CRO       7  47½  2677 36½      12 
   7 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin           2567 CRO       7   46  2642  35      11 
   8 GM  Grigoriants Sergey           2574 RUS       7  43½  2586 32½       3 
   9 GM  Anton Guijarro David         2559 ESP U20  6½   50  2643  39      13 
  10 GM  Smirin Ilia                  2644 ISR      6½   48  2662 35½       4 
  11 IM  Bok Benjamin                 2575 NED U20  6½   48  2636  36      10 
  12 GM  Rozentalis Eduardas          2623 LTU      6½   48  2633  35       3 
  13 GM  Golod Vitali                 2573 ISR      6½   47  2640  36      11 
  14 GM  Predojevic Borki             2607 BIH      6½   47  2638 36½       5 
  15 IM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian     2468 ROU      6½  46½  2601  34      18 
  16 GM  Roiz Michael                 2591 ISR      6½   46  2623  35       6 
  17 GM  Jumabayev Rinat              2580 KAZ      6½   45  2591  34       3 
  18 GM  Romanov Evgeny               2636 RUS      6½  44½  2581 32½      -4 
  19 GM  Djukic Nikola                2551 MNE      6½   44  2528 32½       0 
  20 GM  Baron Tal                    2513 ISR      6½   43  2510 31½       2 
  21 GM  Salem A.R. Saleh             2558 UAE      6½   42  2569  33       5 
  22 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E        2680 PER      6½  41½  2544 30½     -10 
  23 IM  Smirnov Artem                2445 RUS       6   49  2576 32½      18 
  24 GM  Damljanovic Branko           2566 SRB       6   48  2585 34½       5 
  25 GM  Grandelius Nils              2600 SWE       6   48  2558  35      -3 
  26 GM  Drazic Sinisa                2415 SRB       6   47  2560  33      23 
  27 GM  Antic Dejan                  2462 SRB       6   47  2541 31½      11 
  28 IM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan      2416 TUR U18   6   47  2479  32      12 
  29 IM  Donchenko Alexander          2463 GER U16   6   46  2553  33      13 
  30 GM  Delchev Aleksander           2638 BUL       6  45½  2526  32      -9 
  31 GM  Peralta Fernando             2613 ARG       6   45  2477  32      -8 
  32 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa           2517 MNE       6  43½  2509 32½       1 
  33 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav         2591 ROU       6  43½  2487 31½     -10 
  34 GM  Tosic Miroslav               2426 SRB       6  43½  2456  31       6 
  35 GM  Berkes Ferenc                2687 HUN       6   43  2498  32     -14 
  36 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.          2507 RUS U18   6  42½  2512  33       3 
  37 IM  Sanal Vahap                  2442 TUR U16   6  42½  2473 30½      13 
  38 IM  Pancevski Filip              2466 MKD       6  42½  2444 30½       1 
  39 GM  Fier Alexandr                2595 BRA       6  41½  2471 29½     -12 
  40 GM  Harika Dronavalli          F 2487 IND       6   41  2436 29½      -4 
  41 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile            2459 ROU       6   41  2414  29      -3 
  42 IM  Karavade Eesha             F 2408 IND       6   40  2351  28      -3 
  43 GM  Todorovic Goran M            2476 SRB       6   36  2303 25½     -14 
  44 GM  Bachmann Axel                2575 PAR      5½   47  2497 34½      -3 
  45 IM  Pavlidis Antonios            2463 GRE      5½   46  2533 31½      11 
  46 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian     2572 ROU      5½   46  2499  32      -6 
  47 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko            2415 MKD      5½  45½  2488 29½       8 
  48 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can        2380 TUR U16  5½  45½  2467  30      15 
  49 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub          2422 MKD      5½  45½  2438  31       5 
  50 GM  Colovic Aleksandar           2493 MKD      5½   45  2490 31½       2 
  51 GM  Semcesen Daniel              2502 SWE      5½   45  2489  32       1 
  52 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan              2633 SRB      5½   45  2456  31     -15 
  53 FM  Aharon Ofir                  2316 ISR      5½  44½  2428  28      28 
  54 GM  Arnaudov G. Petar            2459 BUL      5½  44½  2414  30      -2 
  55 IM  Henrichs Thomas              2496 GER      5½   44  2402 31½      -7 
  56 WIM Davletbayeva Madina        F 2284 KAZ      5½  43½  2459  29      24 
  57 FM  Tomazini Zan                 2286 SLO U20  5½   43  2453  28      27 
  58 IM  Roeder Matthias              2416 GER      5½   43  2442  31       6 
  59 IM  Kadric Denis                 2485 BIH U20  5½   43  2403 31½      -5 
  60 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan            2416 TUR      5½  42½  2390  31       3 
  61 GM  Cabrilo Goran                2406 SRB      5½   42  2442  29       8 
  62 FM  Emiroglu Cankut              2328 TUR U20  5½   42  2354 28½      15 
  63 IM  Kojovic Dragan               2387 SRB      5½  41½  2389  28       5 
  64 GM  Can Emre                     2524 TUR      5½  41½  2378  29     -14 
  65     Radovanovic Dusan            2379 SRB      5½  41½  2346 28½       2 
  66 IM  Bulmaga Irina              F 2375 ROU      5½  41½  2325  29       1 
  67     Vucinic Gojko                2343 SRB U18  5½  41½  2270  27      -4 
  68 IM  Firat Burak                  2480 TUR      5½   41  2406  29      -6 
  69 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd              2416 GER      5½   41  2398 29½       5 
  70 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub          2398 SRB      5½   41  2326 28½         
  71 FM  Marjanovic Dejan             2313 BIH U18  5½   40  2366 26½      17 
  72     Cretnik Urban                1959 SLO U16  5½   40  2353 23½      52 
  73 IM  Arsovic Zoran                2450 SRB      5½  39½  2358 27½      -8 
  74 FM  Dinev Dejan                  2342 MKD      5½  39½  2235 24½      -7 
  75 IM  Zupe Miran                   2278 SLO      5½   39  2277  26       2 
  76 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko           2447 MKD      5½   39  2260  26     -16 
  77 FM  Kokol Peter                  2271 SLO      5½  38½  2171 25½     -11 
  78 FM  Draskovic Luka               2360 MNE U20  5½  37½  2192  26     -20 
  79 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav            2459 BUL      5½   37  2305 27½     -15 
  80     Megalios Konstantinos        2192 GRE U20  5½   37  2221  25      11 
  81 WGM Nikolova Adriana           F 2341 BUL      5½   37  2204 24½     -13 
  82     Pastar Slaven                2152 BIH U20  5½   37  2193 22½       7 
  83 WGM Ozturk Kubra               F 2288 TUR       5   45  2430 28½      22 
  84 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       F 2293 KAZ       5  44½  2434  29      21 
  85 IM  Petrisor Adrian-Marian       2406 ROU       5  44½  2384  28       0 
  86 FM  Cawdery Daniel               2362 RSA       5  43½  2341 27½       3 
  87 IM  Nikolov Sasho                2358 BUL       5  43½  2327 26½       0 
  88 IM  Valsecchi Alessio            2407 ITA       5  42½  2354 27½      -3 
  89 FM  Tesik Csaba                  2344 HUN U20   5   42  2252 26½      -9 
  90 FM  Minko Vladimir               2295 RUS U16   5  41½  2380  26      13 
  91 IM  Piasetski Leon               2293 CAN S60   5  41½  2321  27       2 
  92 WGM Videnova Iva               F 2251 BUL       5   41  2392  28      22 
  93 FM  Dragicevic Drazen            2293 SWE       5   41  2266  26      -2 
  94 WGM Maisuradze Nino            F 2274 FRA       5   41  2214 23½      -7 
  95 FM  Radovanovic Jovica           2372 SRB       5  39½  2273  27     -11 
  96     Blagojevic Tijana          F 2028 MNE U18   5   39  2322  25      47 
  97     Alishani Ibrahim             2110 FID       5   39  2295  23      25 
  98     Toth Aleksandar              2306 SRB       5   39  2235  25      -2 
  99 IM  Maier Christian              2376 GER       5  38½  2246  27      -7 
 100     Jovanovic Bojan P            2254 SRB U20   5  38½  2199 24½      -7 
 101     Jefic Srdjan                 2214 BIH       5  38½  2112  23     -14 
 102     Percivaldi Martin            2109 DEN U16   5   38  2249  24      20 
 103 FM  Basso Pier Luigi             2304 ITA U18   5   38  2242  26       0 
 104 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre         F 2337 TUR       5   38  2158  25     -14 
 105     Glavinac Goran               2164 MKD       5  37½  2302  25      18 
 106 IM  Klasan Vladimir              2345 SRB       5  37½  2248 25½     -10 
 107 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim          2275 GER       5  37½  2190  25      -6 
 108 WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    F 2026 RSA       5  36½  2137  22      23 
 109     Aydin Kaan Ayhan             1795 TUR U20   5   36  2206  21      59 
 110 FM  Sorgic Dragan                2244 SRB       5  34½  2170  25      -9 
 111     Nikolovski Nikola            1996 MKD U16   5   34  2161 19½      21 
 112     Demircioglu Emre             2152 TUR      4½   44  2377 25½      34 
 113     Papadimitriou Athanasios     2261 GRE      4½  43½  2374 26½      18 
 114 IM  Atakisi Umut                 2340 TUR      4½  43½  2327  26       3 
 115 FM  Posedaru Bogdan              2381 ROU      4½  43½  2277  27     -12 
 116     Oltian Vata                  2022 ALB U20  4½  42½  2334 26½      41 
 117 IM  Dimitrov Pavel               2333 BUL      4½  42½  2275 26½      -2 
 118 GM  Abramovic Bosko              2437 SRB S60  4½   42  2324 27½     -11 
 119 FM  Bojovic Dusan                2284 SRB      4½   42  2286 25½       1 
 120     Ketzetzis Georgios           2183 GRE      4½  41½  2261  24      11 
 121     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor    2182 HUN U16  4½   41  2272  23      14 
 122 IM  Grigoriadis Alexandros       2255 GRE S60  4½   41  2224 25½      -3 
 123     Radovanovic Nikola           2308 SRB U18  4½   41  2194 24½     -11 
 124     Petrov Georgi                2210 SRB      4½  40½  2262  24       6 
 125 IM  Nestorovic Lazar             2381 SRB      4½  40½  2169  24     -18 
 126 IM  Doncevic Dario               2304 CRO      4½   40  2208  24      -9 
 127 IM  Milenkovic Mladen            2373 SRB      4½  39½  2155 25½     -20 
 128     Orehek Spela               F 2018 SLO      4½  39½  2151 21½      10 
 129 FM  Petkovski Vlatko             2147 MKD      4½  39½  2111  21      -6 
 130     Injac Teodora              F 1871 SRB U14  4½   39  2253 20½      48 
 131 GM  Nedev Trajko                 2504 MKD      4½  38½  2248  25     -21 
 132     Dragnev Valentin             2205 AUT U16  4½   38  2113 23½     -12 
 133     Brzezinski Adam              2165 SWE      4½   37  2137 19½      -6 
 134     Velikic Adela              F 2078 SRB U18  4½   37  2123 20½       5 
 135     Lazov Toni                   1965 MKD U14  4½  36½  2249 20½      36 
 136 IM  Dancevski Orce               2388 MKD      4½  36½  2096  22     -25 
 137 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar           2143 MKD      4½   36  2190 20½       7 
 138 CM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku            1681 TUR U10  4½  35½  2200 21½      42 
 139 IM  Codenotti Marco              2362 ITA U18  4½  35½  2072 21½     -25 
 140     Balokas Dimitrios            2085 GRE      4½   35  2041 18½     -10 
 141     Saraci Nderim                2090 FID U18  4½  34½  2192 21½      15 
 142 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak           F 1753 TUR U14  4½  33½  2090 18½      38 
 143 FM  Westerberg Jonathan          2402 SWE U20  4½  33½  2060  21     -26 
 144     Ilic Slobodan R              2012 SRB      4½   33  2205  20      17 
 145     Becking Franz Josef          1943 GER S60  4½  32½  2027  17      12 
 146     Peev Kosta                   1786 MKD U18  4½  32½  1940 15½      10 
 147 IM  Stojanovski Dejan            2436 MKD       4  45½  2460 27½       5 
 148 GM  Tkachiev Vladislav           2623 FRA       4   45  2676 29½       4 
 149     Makoli Perparim              2242 FID       4   42  2181  23      -9 
 150 GM  Savic Miodrag R              2536 SRB       4   41  2358  27     -14 
 151     Citoler Serrat Adriano       1871 ESP       4  39½  2117  21      26 
 152 IM  Ilic Zoran S                 2297 SRB       4   39  2270 25½      -4 
 153 FM  Dimic Pavle                  2293 SRB U18   4   39  2159 24½     -15 
 154 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                2195 MKD       4  37½  2178  24      -2 
 155     Halmeenmaki Tuomo            2177 FIN       4  37½  2045  20     -21 
 156     Stosevski Ilija              2108 MKD S60   4   37  2049  19     -12 
 157 WFM Stojkovska Monika          F 1997 MKD       4  36½  2065  20       4 
 158     Zekaj Dritan                 2031 ALB       4  36½  2063  20       3 
 159     Tscharotschkin Michael       2203 GER       4  36½  2021 22½     -24 
 160     Grigoriadis Mihail           1940 GRE U16   4   36  2123  21      18 
 161     Serefidou Despina          F 1916 GRE U18   4   36  2102 19½      29 
 162 FM  Veleski Robert               2248 MKD       4   36  2062 23½     -24 
 163     Jakovljevic Dejan            1948 SRB       4   36  2014  18       4 
 164 WGM Papp Petra                 F 2302 HUN       4  35½  1967  20     -35 
 165     Emmanouilidis Athanasios     1850 GRE       4   34  2143  20      30 
 166     Becker Carsten               1986 GER       4   34  2139  18      20 
 167     Bejatovic Bojana           F 2016 MKD U20   4   34  1942 18½     -12 
 168 WCM Gjergji Rozana             F 1940 ALB       4  33½  1999  18       3 
 169     Schleich Theodor  Dr.        2052 GER S60   4  33½  1969  18     -17 
 170     Gjorshev Ljupcho             2125 MKD       4   33  2011 18½     -41 
 171     Gjeorgjievski Done           1784 MKD U18   4  32½  2076  19      30 
 172     Rykov Ivan                   1783 RUS U16   4  32½  2052  18      33 
 173     Imeri Nazmidin               1904 MKD       4  32½  2010  17      13 
 174     Lika Jakup                      0 MKD       4  32½  1949  16         
 175     Nikolovska Dragana         F 1880 MKD U18   4   32  1906 16½       0 
 176     Ilic Slobodan S              2055 SRB S60   4  31½  1943 18½     -21 
 177     Hoffmann Max                 2063 GER       4   31  1972  18     -18 
 178 FM  Piskur Mitja                 2285 SLO       4   31  1880 18½     -46 
 179     Spelec Darko                 2033 SLO       4   31  1786  17     -37 
 180     Golubovic Tomislav           1855 MKD       4  27½  1876 16½      -2 
 181     Zugaj Fjodor                 2194 SLO      3½  42½  2149 21½      -7 
 182 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir       2034 MKD S60  3½  40½  2159  21      12 
 183 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro      2489 ESP      3½   38  2175 23½     -21 
 184     Milutinovic Stefana        F 2048 SRB U18  3½   38  2015  20      -9 
 185     Jorgensen Line Jin         F 1923 NOR      3½   37  2017  16       4 
 186     Markovski Velo               2017 MKD      3½  36½  2010  19      -6 
 187     Graeffe Petri                1996 FIN      3½   36  1923  18     -11 
 188 FM  Thiel Kuno                   2168 GER      3½   35  2011 17½     -28 
 189     Tairi Krenar                 1886 MKD U18  3½   35  1985  17       9 
 190     Padjen Zdenko                2004 CRO      3½   35  1971 19½      -3 
 191     Asani Adem                   1991 FID      3½  34½  1997 17½      -6 
 192     Karatrajkov Nikola           1766 MKD S60  3½   34  1905  18      10 
 193     Kollari Sulejman             2104 ALB      3½  32½  1914 17½     -71 
 194     Taylor Robert Graham         1945 WLS S60  3½  32½  1905  17     -10 
 195     Konstantinov Aleksandar      1828 MKD U16  3½   32  1877 13½       0 
 196     Arizanov Tome                2078 MKD S60  3½   32  1850  17     -41 
 197     Angjelovski Daniel           1913 MKD      3½  31½  1930  16      -1 
 198     Forsa Elise                F 1830 NOR U20  3½  31½  1900  13       0 
 199     Minko Dmitry                 1703 RUS U10  3½   31  1877 14½       8 
 200     Stojmanovski Toni               0 MKD      3½  30½  1863 15½         
 201     Stanchev Mitko                  0 MKD      3½  30½  1782 13½         
 202 WCM Okuyaz Duru                F 1678 TUR U12  3½   30  1828 12½      11 
 203     Nikolovski Martin            1761 MKD U20  3½  29½  1940 14½      34 
 204     Mihov Filip                     0 MKD U14  3½   29  1747  12         
 205     Zhezhov Emil                 1746 MKD      3½   29  1713  12      -4 
 206 FM  Kralevski Aleksander         2162 MKD       3  37½  1995 17½     -26 
 207     Logallo Claudio              2074 ITA       3   37  2112 18½       0 
 208 IM  Arsovic Goran                2434 SRB       3  35½  2089  21     -28 
 209     Dimov Daniel                 1997 MKD       3   35  1862  17     -20 
 210     Krstev Emil                  2156 MKD       3  34½  1866  15     -46 
 211     Jovchev Riste                1749 MKD U14   3   34  2012  17      54 
 212     Montolio Benedicto Cesar     1950 ESP       3   34  1908 14½     -12 
 213     Batkoski Nenad               1897 MKD       3  33½  1869 14½     -18 
 214     Mihajlovski Petre            2007 MKD       3   33  1771  14     -43 
 215     Cvetkovski Slobodan          1876 MKD       3  32½  1892  16      -1 
 216     Mattes Heinz  Dr.            2043 GER S60   3   32  1714  15     -57 
 217     Manova Ivana               F 1589 MKD U14   3   31  1905 12½      37 
 218     Can Isik                     1762 TUR U10   3  30½  1927  15      14 
 219     Tevdovski Zoran              1743 MKD       3  30½  1291  11     -13 
 220     Peczely Gyorgy Dr.           1832 HUN       3  29½  1651  11     -22 
 221     Georgieva Emilia           F 1921 BUL       3   29  1738  12     -24 
 222     Lakinska Simona            F 1642 MKD U16   3   29  1712 11½       2 
 223     Jean Ludovic                 1786 FRA       3   29  1325  13     -26 
 224     Kovachevski Georgi              0 MKD       3   28  1682  9½         
 225     Nikolov Kole                 1718 MKD S60   3  27½  1262 11½     -12 
 226     Sinik Yagmur               F    0 TUR U10   3   26  1699 11½         
 227     Grabcheva Natalia          F 1566 BUL U12   3   24  1305  8½     -11 
 228     Kocev Vasil                     0 MKD       3  21½  1660  6          
 229     Veljanoski Andrej            1531 MKD U10  2½   32  1750  12      23 
 230     Velkovski Kristijan             0 MKD U12  2½  31½  1543  13         
 231     Beqiri Ferdinand                0 ALB      2½   31  1781 13½         
 232     Ajrula Adnan                 1872 MKD      2½  30½  1422  12     -11 
 233     Vukelic Zvonimir             1875 MKD S60  2½   30  1691  13     -17 
 234     Arda Dogasu                F 1367 TUR U10  2½  29½  1191  8½     -12 
 235     Danchevski Gorast               0 MKD U14  2½   28  1608  8          
 236     Kosteski Mile                1452 MKD U12  2½   28  1558  8½      -2 
 237     Chesmedjievska Emilija     F    0 MKD U12  2½  26½  1221  8          
 238     Eftovski Mateo                  0 MKD U12  2½  25½  1473  8          
 239     Treneski Slave                  0 MKD      2½  23½  1027  6½         
 240     Berisha Enver                2236 FID S60   2   33  1899  14     -73 
 241     Silivri Volkan Resat         1670 TUR       2  32½  1865  11       7 
 242     Atanasov Sande               1897 MKD       2  29½  1424  12     -11 
 243     Gaberov Toshe                1731 MKD S60   2  29½  1275  10     -27 
 244     Vlahovic Velimir                0 MKD U10   2   29  1126  12         
 245     Chesmedjievski Ivan             0 MKD U14   2   27  1542  9          
 246     Krstevski Vladimir              0 MKD       2  26½  1681 10½         
 247     Topalov Nikola                  0 MKD S60   2   26  1393  5½         
 248     Petrovic Lazar               1707 MKD U12   2   26  1325  7      -13 
 249     Eftovska Lea               F    0 MKD U12   2  22½  1123  7          
 250     Kjosev Vlatko                   0 MKD      1½   31  1721  11         
 251     Jordanov Mihail                 0 MKD U10  1½  24½  1028  5½         
 252     Jordanov Nikola                 0 MKD U12   1   24  1017  4          
 253     Kochevski Kiril                 0 MKD U10   ½  24½  1107  1          
 254 GM  Miroshnichenko Evgenij       2602 UKR       0   26   0    0          
     IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil              2575 ITA       0   26   0    0          
     IM  Nagy Gabor                   2416 HUN U20   0   26   0    0          
     IM  Kukov Velislav               2399 BUL       0   26   0    0          
     IM  Gorbatov Alexej              2369 RUS       0   26   0    0          
         Duman Aydin                  2244 TUR       0   26   0    0          
         Erden Kadir                  2181 TUR       0   26   0    0          
         Antipov Mikhail              1887 RUS S60   0   26   0    0          
         Kinesci Baris                1506 TUR U12   0   26   0    0

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.